| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Spacious | Sea View | High Floor | Genuine Resale | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,741 sqft |
AED 6,450,000
3,705 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Original Price | Full Sea View | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,601 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
2,436 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Beachside 1-BR| Exceptional Return on Investment | Dubai Islands | 1 | 934 sqft |
AED 2,289,194
2,451 AED/sqft
|
Sunset View Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Sea Views | 30/70 Payment Plan | Q4 2027 | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,333 sqft |
AED 10,490,777
4,497 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
— |
|
|
Coastal Living with City Connectivity | Dubai Islands | Luxu... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,341 sqft |
AED 2,495,000
1,861 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sea View | Large Layout | 0% Broker Fees | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,072 sqft |
AED 2,940,000
2,743 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High-value coastal apartments with smart layouts and flexibl... | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,477 sqft |
AED 2,897,080
1,961 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Brand New Apartment | Prime Location | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,986 sqft |
AED 4,113,241
2,071 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront | High ROI and Appreciation | 0.7% Monthly | 50%... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,155 sqft |
AED 2,474,000
2,142 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
OP + DLD | Waterfront Living | Negotiable | Dubai Islands | 1 | 866 sqft |
AED 2,380,000
2,748 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Middle of the Sea |Luxury Villa |Resort Lifestyle | Dubai Islands | 3 | 3,857 sqft |
AED 6,800,000
1,763 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Bay Villas & Townhouses | Waterfront Living | Dubai Islands | 4 | 6,911 sqft |
AED 13,000,000
1,881 AED/sqft
|
Vlakar Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Bay Villas & Townhouses | Waterfront Living | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,574 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
2,331 AED/sqft
|
Vlakar Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
MARINA, SUNSET & DUBAI SKYLINE | ONLY 10% TO BOOK | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,373 sqft |
AED 7,699,548
3,245 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Private Beach | Priority | Exclusive | No Agents | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,608 sqft |
AED 5,400,000
2,071 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
New Launch | Flexible Payment Plan | Lia by Avenew | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,158 sqft |
AED 7,119,000
3,299 AED/sqft
|
Gamma Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Full Sea View | Corner Unit | Motivated Seller | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,200 sqft |
AED 2,676,000
2,230 AED/sqft
|
Daniels Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Private Pool - Full Sea and Sunset View - Hotel Amenities | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,296 sqft |
AED 7,400,000
3,223 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Swiss Developer - Swiss Real Estate Agency | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,562 sqft |
AED 5,252,000
2,050 AED/sqft
|
Swiss Invictus Property &...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Seaview I Key in 2026 I 1 min From Beach | Dubai Islands | 1 | 882 sqft |
AED 2,230,000
2,528 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Urgent Sale | 10% Below OP | Dubai Islands | 1 | 863 sqft |
AED 2,058,300
2,385 AED/sqft
|
D G S Real Estate Brokera...
|
— |
|
|
LAST UNIT - BEST OFFER - WATERFRONT - MARINA | Dubai Islands | 1 | 711 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,672 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Panoramic open sea view | Private beach | Payment plan till... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 2,012 sqft |
AED 7,490,000
3,723 AED/sqft
|
Dobryakov Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 Bedroom + Maid | Full Sea View | Investor Deal | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,661 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
2,769 AED/sqft
|
Housing Quest Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Wynwood Residences | Luxury Urban Apartments in a Strategic... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 896 sqft |
AED 2,245,196
2,507 AED/sqft
|
Gamma Real Estate
|
— |