Property Detail

MARINA, SUNSET & DUBAI SKYLINE | ONLY 10% TO BOOK
Dubai Islands — LIV Oceanside, Dubai
AED 7,699,548
3,245 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
2,373 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14624580
Reference L-181829
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Strada Real Estate
Agent Oluwadamilola Omilabu
First Seen 27.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:00
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 7,749,548
Country Home Real Estate Broker
Volha Raeisi
2,365 sqft
Same Price