| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Elegant 1BR | Island Living | Flexible Payment Plan | Dubai Islands | 1 | 650 sqft |
AED 1,717,000
2,641 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartment | Waterfront Lifestyle | Modern Finishes |... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 638 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
2,428 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
suitable for investment / high quality / amazing design / pr... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 635 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,519 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3% Discount | 16% Rental Guaranteed | No Commission | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,194 sqft |
AED 2,298,408
1,925 AED/sqft
|
Ethos Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER | BELOW MARKET | INVESTOR DEAL | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,697 sqft |
AED 2,830,000
1,668 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investment | Water front | High ROI & Appreciation | 0.7% Mo... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,155 sqft |
AED 2,474,000
2,142 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Beachfront Apartment | Seaside Dubai Islands | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,988 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
1,434 AED/sqft
|
Nine Village Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BEACHFRONT LIVING l HIGH ROI POTENTIAL l 30% ONLY | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,855 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
2,480 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
""PRIME WATERFRONT LIVING--LIMITED UNITS--ISLAND LUXURY ADDR... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,438 sqft |
AED 3,224,068
2,242 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Limited Units | Location & Lifestyle Combined | Freehold | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,360 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
2,542 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Marina & Skyline Views | Sunset Bay Grand | prime location | Dubai Islands | 1 | 934 sqft |
AED 2,371,000
2,538 AED/sqft
|
Trusty Home for Real Esta...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2BR | Dubai Island | High ROI | | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,157 sqft |
AED 3,264,037
2,821 AED/sqft
|
Asset Class Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern Smart Home | Partial Island View | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,253 sqft |
AED 2,632,034
2,101 AED/sqft
|
Fortune Four Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Beach Access | Sea View | Luxury Waterfront Living | High RO... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 638 sqft |
AED 1,688,000
2,644 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Offer |Fully Furnished |30:70DLD Waived | Dubai Islands | 1 | 934 sqft |
AED 2,289,194
2,451 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
5%Booking_2 Years PHPP_Limited Units_Fully Furnished | Dubai Islands | 2 | 989 sqft |
AED 3,020,000
3,054 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Natuzzi branded Building | 1% Instalment | Ready this year |... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 921 sqft |
AED 2,140,000
2,324 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Live Steps from the Beach | Modern Finishes & Smart Layouts... | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,335 sqft |
AED 4,299,999
3,221 AED/sqft
|
Mieyar For Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2% DLD WAVIER_5%RAMADAN PRIZE_FULLY FURNISHED_BEACH ACCESS | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,422 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,653 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR Beachfront Apartment | Flora Shore Dubai Islands | Pool... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,424 sqft |
AED 3,275,000
2,300 AED/sqft
|
Mifrah Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
COASTAL LIVING | IDEAL FOR FAMILIES | WITH BALCONY | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,454 sqft |
AED 2,920,000
2,009 AED/sqft
|
ASG Commercial Properties
|
— |
|
|
Where Urban Luxury Meets Island Serenity | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,880 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,543 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Sky Loft Living| Courtyard View| Premium Amenities | Dubai Islands | 1 | 880 sqft |
AED 2,139,000
2,431 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
40/60 Payment Plan | Discounted Price | Investors Deal | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,627 sqft |
AED 3,878,000
2,384 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | 1BR + Private Pool | Natuzzi Branded Living | Dubai Islands | 1 | 921 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
2,552 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |