Furnished 2BR | Dubai Island | High ROI |
Dubai Islands — Sea Legend One, Dubai
AED 3,264,037
2,821 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,157 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
12456233
Reference
104971-gFCEjb
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:02
Price History
More listings in Sea Legend One (11)
AED 2,160,391
Great Investment I Flexible Payment Plan I High ROI
1
818 sqft
Apartments
Adriana Andras
AED 2,201,439
Best Deal | Prime Location | Iconic Structure
1
818 sqft
Apartments
Adriana Andras
AED 2,454,990
Elegant Fully Furnished in Sea Legend | With Premium Ameniti...
1
818 sqft
Apartments
Vladislava Kukueva
AED 2,500,000
BEACHFRONT LIVING_FULLY FURNISHED_MORTGAGE FRIENDLY_12%ROI
1
818 sqft
Apartments
Mohamed Abdelrahman Ali Ebrahim Aljawder
AED 2,545,823
Luxury Waterfront | Premium Fully-furnished | Flexible Payme...
1
762 sqft
Apartments
Bing Fernan
AED 2,545,823
Premium Fully-furnished | Luxury Waterfront | Flexible Payme...
1
762 sqft
Apartments
Bing Fernan
AED 2,950,680
Beach front living / direct from developer / fully furnished
2
1,415 sqft
Apartments
Ekaterina Grigorenko
AED 3,428,788
Fully Furished I Stunning sea views I Specious Appartment I...
2
1,393 sqft
Apartments
Atif Ali Shah
AED 3,679,963
10% DP | Fully Furnished | Beachfront Living
3
1,533 sqft
Apartments
Kristina Shemiakina
AED 4,015,000
BEACHFRONT LIVING_FULLY FURNISHED_MORTGAGE FRIENDLY_12%ROI
3
1,533 sqft
Apartments
Mohamed Abdelrahman Ali Ebrahim Aljawder