| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Spacious 1 Bedroom l Fully Furnished l Direct From Developer | Dubai Islands | 1 | 902 sqft |
AED 2,213,003
2,453 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3BR DUPLEX | 4% DLD WAIVER | CHEAPEST PRICE IN ISLAND | WATE... | Dubai Islands | 3 | 3,301 sqft |
AED 5,400,000
1,636 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SEA VIEW - MARINA - BEST PRICE - BEST INVEST - DUBAI ISLAND | Dubai Islands | 2 | 966 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
2,949 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3BR DUPLEX | 4% DLD WAIVER | CHEAPEST PRICE IN ISLAND | WATE... | Dubai Islands | 3 | 3,289 sqft |
AED 5,390,000
1,639 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investment | Direct Beach Access | First row & full sea view... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,408 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
2,983 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Beach-front 3BHK+Study + Jacuzzi | Fully furnished | 4 years... | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,717 sqft |
AED 3,803,152
2,215 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Cancellation Unit_Full Beachfront View_High floor | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,326 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
2,564 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
20% DOWN PAYMENT l FULL CANAL VIEW| SUPER LUXURY QUALITY| 50... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,319 sqft |
AED 2,728,000
2,068 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
IMTIAZ | MULTIPLE UNITS | WITH JACUZZI | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,627 sqft |
AED 2,935,286
1,804 AED/sqft
|
Horton Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LUXURY WATERFRONT LIVING | HIGH ROI | Dubai Islands | 2 | 966 sqft |
AED 2,561,400
2,652 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern 1BR | Affordable Waterfront Living | Dreamlife | Dubai Islands | 1 | 510 sqft |
AED 1,640,912
3,217 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Sea View || Branded Luxury | 1BR+ Study | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 2,159,000
2,058 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2BR Apartment | Ideal for Families | Dubai Islands | 2 | 966 sqft |
AED 2,791,000
2,889 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Last Unit I Fully Furnished I Direct From Developer | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,842 sqft |
AED 3,939,000
2,138 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3 bedroom+maid / Sea view / fully furnished | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,727 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
2,432 AED/sqft
|
Carrera Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Beachfront Residences | High ROI Projection | Newly... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 979 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,758 AED/sqft
|
Mieyar For Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 3BR + Private Pool | Waterfront Living | High ROI | D... | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,830 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
2,240 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
RESORT STYLE--SPACIOUS LAYOUTS-PREMIUM QUALITY FINISHES | Dubai Islands | 1 | 948 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,952 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BHK + Study + Maid Room | Waterfront | Near Beach | High RO... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,274 sqft |
AED 2,425,555
1,904 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
READY IN 2027 I AZIZI WASEL I DUBAI ISLAND I 2BHKI 50/50 PAY... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 966 sqft |
AED 2,791,000
2,888 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
+4 listings |
|
|
BRAND-NEW 2BR + MR | FRONT VIEW | LUXURY | PP | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,424 sqft |
AED 3,402,000
2,389 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
— |
|
|
READY IN 2027 I AZIZI WASEL I DUBAI ISLAND I 1BHK I | Dubai Islands | 1 | 638 sqft |
AED 1,688,000
2,644 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Q4 2027 | HIGH ROI | Best Deal | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,158 sqft |
AED 2,390,000
2,063 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
ULTRA LUXURY 3BR + MAID + POOL + GARDEN + STUDY | EXCLUSIVE... | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,533 sqft |
AED 5,582,000
2,204 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Furnished | Multiple Views | Sunset Ba... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 934 sqft |
AED 2,289,194
2,450 AED/sqft
|
Dolder Real Estate
|
+4 listings |