| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury 1 Bed Off Plan | Dubai Islands Waterfront | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,416 sqft |
AED 3,698,000
2,612 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Waterfront | Single Row | Distress Deal | High Appreciation... | Dubai Islands | 4 | 5,700 sqft |
AED 10,500,000
1,842 AED/sqft
|
Hills Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Next To Rixos Beach | Full Sea View | Branded Appliances | H... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,194 sqft |
AED 2,680,000
2,244 AED/sqft
|
Hills Field Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Pay AED 950K Till Handover | 5 Years P... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 906 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,049 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Luxury 2BR | High ROI | Beach Access | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,324 sqft |
AED 2,699,000
2,039 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
20km Beaches | 59km Waterfront | Infinity Bridge Connectivit... | Dubai Islands | 5 | 7,669 sqft |
AED 16,100,000
2,099 AED/sqft
|
Mieyar For Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Freehold Ownership | High ROI Potential | 7-9% Projected Yie... | Dubai Islands | 5 | 8,257 sqft |
AED 18,000,000
2,180 AED/sqft
|
Mieyar For Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Dubai Skyline View | Waterfront 10% ROI | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,236 sqft |
AED 3,911,000
3,164 AED/sqft
|
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Beach Residence | Lowest Price | Hot Investment | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,306 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,680 AED/sqft
|
Gi Properties
|
— |
|
|
4% DLD WAIVER | 20% DISCOUNT | Fully furnished CHEAPEST PRIC... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 894 sqft |
AED 1,460,000
1,633 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
6-Bed Beachfront Villas | Rooftop Lounge & Private Terrace |... | Dubai Islands | 6 | 13,667 sqft |
AED 48,900,000
3,578 AED/sqft
|
Mieyar For Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE BEACHFRONT | Wooden Finishes | Arabesque Detailing | Dubai Islands | 5 | 8,423 sqft |
AED 31,000,000
3,680 AED/sqft
|
Mieyar For Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Rixos Beach & Sea View | 50:50 Payment Plan | High Capital A... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,195 sqft |
AED 2,680,000
2,243 AED/sqft
|
Hills Field Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Waterfront | Private Beach Access | Ellington | Investor Dea... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,736 AED/sqft
|
Hills Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Huge Layout | Fully Furnished | Ammenities View | Dubai Islands | 1 | 841 sqft |
AED 1,953,300
2,323 AED/sqft
|
Hills Field Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
New Launch | 20% Downpayment | Multiple options | Pre Alloca... | Dubai Islands | 4 | 3,948 sqft |
AED 6,700,000
1,697 AED/sqft
|
Hills Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Wake Up to the Sea | Luxury 2BR Marina View Apartment | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,310 sqft |
AED 2,904,805
2,217 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Beach Access & Sea views | Flexible 5% Installments | Resort... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,236 sqft |
AED 3,911,000
3,164 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Beach Access & Sea views | Flexible 5% Installments | Resort... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 832 sqft |
AED 2,457,000
2,953 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | 35/65 PP | Sea View | Dubai Islands | 3 | 3,406 sqft |
AED 15,272,000
4,483 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1-Year Free SC | Fully Furnished | 35/65 PP | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,022 sqft |
AED 5,090,000
4,981 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Beach Access & Sea views | Flexible 5% Installments | Resort... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 903 sqft |
AED 2,823,000
3,126 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,244 sqft |
AED 2,792,400
2,245 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Investor Deal | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,201 sqft |
AED 2,761,200
2,299 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Meriva Gardens A | Full Sea & Marina Views |... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 834 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
3,955 AED/sqft
|
Al Riyady Properties - Du...
|
+1 listings |