| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury living-Ocean hush-Luxury that pays back | Dubai Islands | 1 | 889 sqft |
AED 2,246,670
2,527 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Beachside Living | High-End Facilities | Strong ROI | Prime... | Dubai Islands | 3 | 3,575 sqft |
AED 5,401,000
1,511 AED/sqft
|
K U N Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Special Price Opportunity | Beach Access & Park Views | Stro... | Dubai Islands | 3 | 3,575 sqft |
AED 5,400,000
1,511 AED/sqft
|
K U N Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Coastal Lifestyle | Premium Facilities | Attractive Investme... | Dubai Islands | 3 | 3,429 sqft |
AED 5,310,000
1,549 AED/sqft
|
K U N Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
MAY PROMOTION!•OCEAN VIEW•HIGH LUXURY END•SNAP!! | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,335 sqft |
AED 2,457,432
1,841 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3-Bedroom Apartment with Canal View | Whitecliffs Residences... | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,503 sqft |
AED 3,158,260
2,101 AED/sqft
|
RealCO Capital Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | 1-Year Free SC | Duplex Corner Unit | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,970 sqft |
AED 4,950,000
2,513 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2-BR | Study + Store room | Prime Area | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,837 sqft |
AED 3,056,656
1,664 AED/sqft
|
Royce International Realt...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | 1-Year Free SC | Beachfront Access | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,285 sqft |
AED 4,311,000
3,355 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | 1-Year Free SC | 35/65 PP | Dubai Islands | 1 | 777 sqft |
AED 3,240,000
4,170 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sea & Skyline Views | 2BR Apartment | Seacliff by Imtiaz | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,271 sqft |
AED 2,881,000
2,266 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 Bedroom Hotel Apartment | Azizi Wasel Dubai Islands | Mult... | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,605 sqft |
AED 8,826,000
3,388 AED/sqft
|
Phantom House Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Furnished | Modern Amenities | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,251 sqft |
AED 2,928,053
2,341 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
30/70 PP | Furnished | Direct | Waterfront | Post handover | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,211 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,817 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investment Option | Payment Plan | Sea View | Dubai Islands | 1 | 904 sqft |
AED 2,823,000
3,123 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Skyline Serenity | Luxurious 3 BR Townhouse | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,758 sqft |
AED 5,600,000
2,030 AED/sqft
|
Royce International Realt...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Fully Furnished 3-Bedroom Apartment in Sea Legend | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,533 sqft |
AED 4,017,115
2,620 AED/sqft
|
A V A V Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Sea View | Investment Option | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,064 sqft |
AED 3,422,000
3,216 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR+MAID l LARGEST LAYOUT l FULL SEA VIEW l BLDG 2 | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,638 sqft |
AED 4,700,000
2,869 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elegant Living | High-End Finish | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,820 sqft |
AED 3,785,441
2,080 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Beachfront | Exclusive | Great investment opportunity | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,627 sqft |
AED 4,126,000
2,536 AED/sqft
|
Inca Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3BR Hotel Apartment | Azizi Wasel | Multiple Views | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,335 sqft |
AED 4,303,000
3,223 AED/sqft
|
Phantom House Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Whitecliff Residences | 2 & 3 Bedroom Apartments with Maid |... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,055 sqft |
AED 2,216,342
2,101 AED/sqft
|
RealCO Capital Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | 1-Year Free SC | Sea View | Dubai Islands | 1 | 837 sqft |
AED 3,256,000
3,892 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Waterfront sanctuary | Modern Life | High ROI | Dubai Islands | 1 | 913 sqft |
AED 2,232,840
2,446 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |