| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
4%DLD WAIVER |60% Appreciation | SEA-VIEW APARTMENTS | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,679 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
2,561 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4%DLD WAIVER |60% Appreciation |SEA-VIEW APARTMENTS | Dubai Islands | 3 | 3,938 sqft |
AED 5,100,000
1,295 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
PRIVATE POOL I GOLDEN VISA I 1YR FREE SERVICE | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,210 sqft |
AED 9,155,000
4,142 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | Next to Beach | Multiple Options | Dubai Islands | 4 | 6,521 sqft |
AED 11,500,000
1,764 AED/sqft
|
Casabella Luxury Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Living | 2BR + Private Pool | Discount upto 30% | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,535 sqft |
AED 3,349,377
2,183 AED/sqft
|
Damos Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Strong ROI | Smart Plans | Island Living | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,765 sqft |
AED 4,171,930
2,364 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Below Original Price | Pool View | Prime Location | Dubai Islands | 1 | 967 sqft |
AED 2,015,000
2,084 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Elegant 2BR | Prime Location | Great Investment | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,647 sqft |
AED 3,750,000
2,277 AED/sqft
|
Fortune Four Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LIMITED TIME OFFER - BEACH - MARINA - PRIME ROI | Dubai Islands | 1 | 638 sqft |
AED 1,561,000
2,447 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
LAST UNIT - MARINA - BEACH FRONT - CANCILITION UNIT | Dubai Islands | Studio | 312 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
3,365 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern 3BR + Study with Private Balcony | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,551 sqft |
AED 3,199,000
2,062 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SINGLE ROW | AREA EXPERT | MULTIPLE OPTIONS | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,608 sqft |
AED 5,950,000
2,281 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
— |
|
|
Smart Payment Plan | High ROI | Luxury | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,559 sqft |
AED 3,850,930
2,470 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Living-Smart Choice-Partial Sea View | Dubai Islands | 4 | 2,768 sqft |
AED 7,300,000
2,637 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living-Partial Sea View-Invest Now | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,264 sqft |
AED 9,000,000
3,975 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Multiple Options Available | With Lift |Price Negotiable | Dubai Islands | 4 | 3,854 sqft |
AED 8,500,000
2,205 AED/sqft
|
Aarna Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sea view | Best Payment Plan | 2026 completion | Dubai Islands | 1 | 822 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,798 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
30/70 PP | Q4 2027 | Branded Residence | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,546 sqft |
AED 11,545,777
4,535 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Villa | Genuine Resale | Prime Location | Dubai Islands | 5 | 7,325 sqft |
AED 21,000,000
2,867 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Bright and Contemporary 3BR with Study Space | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,698 sqft |
AED 3,229,000
1,902 AED/sqft
|
Fortune Four Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
3BR Fully Furnished |Modern Amenities| Waterfront | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,718 sqft |
AED 4,235,184
2,465 AED/sqft
|
Homesae Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2BR + Study + Maid | Balcony Living | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,323 sqft |
AED 2,799,000
2,116 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Ask For Ramadan Offer _ 2% DLD Waiver _ Skyline view | Dubai Islands | 1 | 836 sqft |
AED 1,843,380
2,205 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Demand-Premium Returns-Waterfront Value | Dubai Islands | 5 | 7,223 sqft |
AED 28,000,000
3,876 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal| Luxury Living| Dubai Islands | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,499 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
1,968 AED/sqft
|
Fortune Four Real Estate
|
— |