| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | CLOSE TO BEACH | AREA EXPERT | Dubai Islands | 4 | 6,684 sqft |
AED 10,950,000
1,638 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
— |
|
|
Smart off-plan Choice-Waterfront Living | Dubai Islands | 5 | 7,058 sqft |
AED 28,500,000
4,038 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
On The Water- 4%DLD Waiver- Lowest Price-High ROI | Dubai Islands | 1 | 648 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
2,161 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Garden Villa | Prime Location | Community Expert | Dubai Islands | 4 | 6,533 sqft |
AED 11,200,000
1,714 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
— |
|
|
Sea Veiw 2 Bed for Sale - Dubai Island | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,530 sqft |
AED 3,999,999
2,614 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sea & Park Views | Terrace Living | Bold Design. Clear Visio... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,627 sqft |
AED 4,125,000
2,535 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Luzora Residences | Marina & Sea Views | Poo... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 715 sqft |
AED 1,780,520
2,489 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sea View, No Commission, Walk to Beach, 2% DLD WAIVER | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,186 sqft |
AED 4,550,000
2,082 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
5% Down Payment 1.25% Monthly | Prime Dubai Location | High... | Dubai Islands | 4 | 2,875 sqft |
AED 5,850,000
2,035 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Luzora Residences | Balcony & Pool Access |... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 556 sqft |
AED 1,578,435
2,837 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ultra-Luxury Waterfront 2BR with Serene Pool Views | Dubai Islands | 1 | 864 sqft |
AED 2,007,866
2,323 AED/sqft
|
Fortune Four Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Resale| Waterfront Living| Q1 2027 Handover | Dubai Islands | 1 | 686 sqft |
AED 1,749,999
2,551 AED/sqft
|
Fortune Four Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 1 Bedroom | Luzora Residences | Marina & City View... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,854 sqft |
AED 2,617,812
1,412 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PATENTED COOLING TECHNOLOGY_WATERFRONT LIVING | Dubai Islands | 1 | 778 sqft |
AED 1,966,130
2,527 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1% Monthly | Seaview | Resort Inspired Living | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,923 sqft |
AED 4,324,985
2,249 AED/sqft
|
Liberty House Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS 2 BR WITH STUDY + MAID | HIGH ROI | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,324 sqft |
AED 2,699,000
2,039 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Garden Villa | Beachfront | Coastal View | Dubai Islands | 5 | 6,401 sqft |
AED 16,999,888
2,656 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Busines...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Bay Residences Dubai Islands | Full Sea & Be... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,003 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
2,643 AED/sqft
|
Tuimaada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Waterfront Lifestyle | Exclusive | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,309 sqft |
AED 2,660,000
2,032 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly I Seaview | Resort Inspired Living | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,190 sqft |
AED 2,694,056
2,264 AED/sqft
|
Liberty House Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
WATERFRONT | 3 BEDROOM | LUXURY LIVING | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,803 sqft |
AED 3,449,108
1,913 AED/sqft
|
Liberty House Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Water front | 3 Br + Study | Flexible Payment Plan | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,474 sqft |
AED 3,149,000
2,136 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Branded Residence | Triplex Layout | Q4 2027 | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,638 sqft |
AED 11,923,777
4,520 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
— |
|
|
Private Beachfront | Luxurious 4BR | Island Living | Dubai Islands | 4 | 3,835 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
1,695 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Branded Waterfront Living | High ROI | Dubai Islands | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,922 sqft |
AED 7,470,000
2,556 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+2 listings |