| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Smart Investment | High Demand | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,534 sqft |
AED 3,338,266
2,176 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
RESORT STYLE--SPACIOUS LAYOUTS-PREMIUM QUALITY FINISHES | Dubai Islands | 1 | 802 sqft |
AED 1,690,000
2,107 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR Convertible | City & Park View | Dubai Islands | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,098 sqft |
AED 2,487,000
2,266 AED/sqft
|
Kayan Home Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Dubai Islands Waterfront | 2 Beds Fully Furnished | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,188 sqft |
AED 3,207,687
2,700 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
— |
|
|
Ultra Exclusive | Dubai Islands | Furnished | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,059 sqft |
AED 2,448,549
2,312 AED/sqft
|
Outlook Properties - Main...
|
— |
|
|
Panoramic Sea Views | Prime Waterfront | Furnished | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,721 sqft |
AED 7,564,106
2,780 AED/sqft
|
La Boutique Collection Re...
|
— |
|
|
High ROI l 1BR l Serene Dubai Islands | Dubai Islands | 1 | 973 sqft |
AED 2,081,117
2,139 AED/sqft
|
Sunset View Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Beachfront 1BR | Private beach Access | -10% OP | Dubai Islands | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 2,131,200
2,907 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Waterfront | Strong ROI | Dubai Islands | 2 | 981 sqft |
AED 2,948,000
3,005 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Well-Maintained | Prime Area | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,749 sqft |
AED 5,824,475
2,119 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Smart location | Elevated lifestyle | High ROI | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,033 sqft |
AED 2,379,029
2,303 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
High-End Seaside Homes | Investor Deal | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,764 sqft |
AED 4,635,477
2,628 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Top Floor | Full Sea View | Close to OP | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,307 sqft |
AED 3,720,000
2,846 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULL SEA VIEW_BEACHFRONT LIFE_PRIVATE BEACH | Dubai Islands | 5 | 15,148 sqft |
AED 67,500,000
4,456 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Residence | Prime Location | Dubai Islands | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,483 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,955 AED/sqft
|
OBG Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Easy Payment Plan I Front View I Q4 2027 | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,424 sqft |
AED 3,275,000
2,300 AED/sqft
|
Raine and Horne Real Esta...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Full Sea View | Luxury 2 Bhk| Prime Location | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,530 sqft |
AED 4,250,000
2,778 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elegant Waterfront Apartment with Stunning Sea View | Dubai Islands | 1 | 815 sqft |
AED 1,719,948
2,110 AED/sqft
|
Urbanspace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BEST PRICE - MARINA - NEW PALM - PRIME ROI | Dubai Islands | 1 | 630 sqft |
AED 1,670,000
2,652 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
KEYS IN APRIL | POST HANDOVER IN TWO YEARS | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,121 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,963 AED/sqft
|
Twenty Eighty Eight Real...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Pick | Dubai Islands Marina View | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,519 sqft |
AED 3,045,270
2,005 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Refined 2BR_Elevated Island Living_Sea & Park Views_Signatur... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,633 sqft |
AED 3,215,000
1,968 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SEA AND BURJ VIEW | PRIVATE BEACH | PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,464 sqft |
AED 4,675,000
3,193 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sea & Skyline Views with Strong ROI Potential | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,515 sqft |
AED 4,811,000
3,176 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Payment Plan | Handover Soon | Motivated Seller | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,145 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,620 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |