Properties

2,546 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Sell at Selling Price I Urgent Sell I Almost Ready
Apartments Off-plan Azura Residences
Dubai Islands 1 873 sqft
AED 1,543,347
1,768 AED/sqft
DRE Homes Real Estate
Shakhnoza Ravshanovn...
Fully Furnished | High Floor | Handover Soon
Apartments Off-plan Beach Walk Residences
Dubai Islands 1 758 sqft
AED 2,000,000
2,639 AED/sqft
WIZI Properties
Roman Shalin
High ROI | Waterfront Living | Dubai Islands
Apartments Off-plan Samana Ocean Bay
Dubai Islands 2 1,447 sqft
AED 3,858,204
2,666 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Jawairia Baig Yaqoob...
2 years Post handover| 4% DLD WAIVER| 20% DISCOUNT| SEA VIEW
Apartments Off-plan Dreamlife Residences
Dubai Islands 3 1,432 sqft
AED 2,980,000
2,080 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Osama Samra
+1 listings
EXPERIENCE LIFE AT ITS BEST | DREAM BIG | A BETTER LIFE
Apartments Off-plan Dreamlife Residences
Dubai Islands 2 1,111 sqft
AED 2,340,000
2,105 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Mohamed Moustafa
+1 listings
Dubai Islands Prestige Residences_Panoramic Sea & Park Views...
Apartments Off-plan Sunset Bay Grand by Imtiaz
Dubai Islands 1 1,176 sqft
AED 2,370,000
2,015 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
MOHAMED HASSAN KAMMO...
+1 listings
NEXT LEVEL LIVING | THINK DIFFERENT | NEW PERSPECTIVE
Apartments Off-plan Tomorrow 166
Dubai Islands 2 1,602 sqft
AED 3,290,000
2,054 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Mohamed Moustafa
Prime Investment | Resort-Style Homes
Apartments Off-plan Seaside by Prestige One
Dubai Islands 2 1,279 sqft
AED 2,550,000
1,994 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Irfan Mirza
+2 listings
CHEAPEST PSF IN DUBAI ISLANDS | 40:60 PP
Apartments Off-plan Bonds Avenue Residences
Dubai Islands 2 1,408 sqft
AED 2,430,076
1,726 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
Swasttik Bhatt
Premium Sea View Residence | Prime Island Location
Apartments Off-plan Vue Doree
Dubai Islands 2 1,923 sqft
AED 4,324,985
2,249 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Saber Sayed
+3 listings
Book Now!_2BR_Furnished_Luxrious_Pay 30% Only
Apartments Off-plan Maravea Residences
Dubai Islands 2 1,211 sqft
AED 2,490,000
2,056 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Ruth Ann Samson
+1 listings
Sea View Living |Beach Access| HO Q3 2027|2BR+Maid
Apartments Off-plan Nuvana by Wadan
Dubai Islands 2 1,525 sqft
AED 3,200,000
2,098 AED/sqft
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
Kristina Nikonorova
Fully furnished| 20% DISCOUNT| 4% DLD WAIVER | LIMITED INVEN...
Apartments Off-plan Firoza
Dubai Islands 1 838 sqft
AED 1,440,000
1,718 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Osama Samra
+3 listings
CANCELLATION1BR IN LOWEST PRICE!!_BOOK BEFORE GONE
Apartments Off-plan Allegro Park
Dubai Islands 1 820 sqft
AED 1,800,000
2,195 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Anzhela Gadzhibalaev...
Signature Living Awaits_Own with AED 700K_Refined Living at...
Apartments Off-plan Maravea Residences
Dubai Islands 2 1,344 sqft
AED 2,380,000
1,771 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Mohamed Hassan Kammo...
+1 listings
Brand New | Genuine Resale | High Floor
Apartments Off-plan Shoaq
Dubai Islands 1 733 sqft
AED 2,290,000
3,124 AED/sqft
Move Homes Real Estate
Abdul Mutaal
Private Beach | Rixos Branded | Resort Living
Apartments Off-plan Rixos Dubai Islands Hotel & Residences
Dubai Islands 2 1,851 sqft
AED 7,352,000
3,972 AED/sqft
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
Yauhen Pashukevich
INVESTOR DEAL | RAMDAN OFFER | LIMITED INVENTORY
Apartments Off-plan Firoza
Dubai Islands 1 838 sqft
AED 1,440,000
1,718 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Moustafa Salah
+3 listings
WATERFRONT VIEW_4%DLD WAIVER_+MAID&STUDY_MORTGAGE FRIENDLY
Apartments Off-plan Floarea Breeze
Dubai Islands 3 1,474 sqft
AED 3,149,000
2,136 AED/sqft
Edge Point Global Propert...
Mohamed Abdelrahman...
+10 listings
CASH OFFERS_CORNER PLOT_SEA VIEW_BEST SQFT PRICE
Apartments Off-plan Zephyra Residences
Dubai Islands 1 1,145 sqft
AED 1,999,000
1,746 AED/sqft
Edge Point Global Propert...
Ahmed Jamil Ali
High ROI | Premium Family Residences
Apartments Off-plan Casagrand Hermina
Dubai Islands 1 853 sqft
AED 1,982,567
2,324 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Aamir Shaikh
Luxury Living | Sea View | Private Beach Access
Apartments Off-plan Ellington Sands II
Dubai Islands 1 802 sqft
AED 2,600,000
3,242 AED/sqft
A1 Properties
Golnoush Karimi
3BR | Apartment | A New Benchmark for Luxury
Apartments Off-plan Villa del Gavi
Dubai Islands 3 1,965 sqft
AED 8,000,000
4,071 AED/sqft
Sunset View Properties
Elie Saber
+1 listings
Ultimate Luxury Waterfront Lifestyle | 2BR |
Apartments Off-plan Firoza
Dubai Islands 2 1,195 sqft
AED 2,396,573
2,005 AED/sqft
Sunset View Properties
Elie Saber
+1 listings
Resale| Waterfront Living | Dubai Islands | Resort Style
Apartments Off-plan Bay Grove Residences
Dubai Islands 2 1,638 sqft
AED 4,200,000
2,564 AED/sqft
Fortune Four Real Estate
Raish Patel
+1 listings