| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Sophisticated Homes for Modern Families | Where Luxury Meets... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,240 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,017 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Invest on Dubai Island-4% DLD WAVIER-MPRGISH PP-less than 1%... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 643 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
3,421 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Signature Waterfront Living | Future Island Icon | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,256 sqft |
AED 4,144,222
3,299 AED/sqft
|
Finesse Living Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Full Sea view | Investor Deal | Limited Offer | 23%ROI | Dubai Islands | 1 | 880 sqft |
AED 1,480,000
1,683 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
last chance/prime location/Exclusive deal | Dubai Islands | 1 | 638 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,585 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR SEA VIEW |30:70DLD WAIVED |LOWEST PRICE | Dubai Islands | 1 | 841 sqft |
AED 2,290,000
2,723 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
high quality / private pool / ultra luxury / 20|80 payment p... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,535 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
1,792 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Invest on Dubai Island-MORGISH PP-1% Monthly-ROI 200K/year | Dubai Islands | 1 | 711 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,672 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Get Key Pay only 530K!_Elevated Living in the Heart of the I... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 793 sqft |
AED 1,790,000
2,259 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Coastal mood | Early advantage | High ROI | Dubai Islands | 1 | 837 sqft |
AED 2,128,741
2,543 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Life | ROI that rises like the ocean | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,282 sqft |
AED 3,308,436
2,581 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Amazing Sea view | High Floor | Exclusive Unit | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,267 sqft |
AED 2,299,999
1,815 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
ZERO COMMISSION SEA VIEWS HIGH % PAYMENT | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,145 sqft |
AED 2,622,950
2,290 AED/sqft
|
Sheridama Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Harmony in Every Detail | Luxury with Identity | Elevated by... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,284 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
2,647 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Luxury Finish | Flexible Payment Plan | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,196 sqft |
AED 2,378,523
1,989 AED/sqft
|
Fortune Four Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Elegant Bayfront Apartments | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,400 sqft |
AED 3,146,369
2,247 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PREMIUM QUALITY FINISHES-SPACIOUS LAYOUTS--MULTIPLE VIEWS | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,386 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,948 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY 3BR | PANORAMIC SEA VIEWS | EDGEWATER | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,413 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
2,088 AED/sqft
|
D D A Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 2-bedroom | RIXOS Branded | Dubai Islands | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,970 sqft |
AED 6,335,000
3,216 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
Sea View 2BR Apartment | Beach Walk 4 | Furnished | Resort-S... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,873 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,495 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exquisite Fully Furnished 3BR | High ROI | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,021 sqft |
AED 3,692,367
1,827 AED/sqft
|
Sunset View Properties
|
— |
|
|
Signature Living Awaits_AED 700K Key Access_Refined Living a... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,211 sqft |
AED 2,380,000
1,965 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High‑End Unit | Waterfront Island | 30/70 Plan | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,290 sqft |
AED 3,412,777
2,646 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Coastal serenity - High tides, higher returns | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,024 sqft |
AED 2,336,885
2,282 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Coastal Living | 4% DLD Waiver | Dubai Islands | 1 | 841 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
2,319 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |