| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Water-Serenity Living | Spacious 2BR | High ROI | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,384 sqft |
AED 2,849,651
2,059 AED/sqft
|
Sunset View Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern 1 BR | Investor Deal | Payment Plan | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,121 sqft |
AED 3,096,291
2,762 AED/sqft
|
Scandic Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious Semi-Detached Villa | Sunset Views | Close to Beac... | Dubai Islands | Studio | 3,821 sqft |
AED 7,265,000
1,901 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Near Beach | OP Deal |Luxury living |Corner Villa | Dubai Islands | 4 | 7,138 sqft |
AED 10,500,000
1,471 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2 BR | Waterfront Living | Q4 2027 | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,632 sqft |
AED 4,452,452
2,729 AED/sqft
|
Scandic Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Private Beach | Standalone Villas | Spacious 4 BR | Dubai Islands | 4 | 6,605 sqft |
AED 10,850,000
1,643 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern Apartment | High-End Finishes | Dubai Islands | 2 | 2,079 sqft |
AED 4,398,674
2,116 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Beachfront | Exclusive | Dubai Islands | 5 | 7,058 sqft |
AED 28,500,000
4,038 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Beachfront Apartment | Water View | Bigger Size | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,100 sqft |
AED 6,188,888
2,947 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
— |
|
|
An Oceanic Retreat Along The Shores Of Dubai Islands | Dubai Islands | 2 | 979 sqft |
AED 2,761,000
2,820 AED/sqft
|
Palladium Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Garden Villa | Stand Alone | Large Plot I Private Pool | Dubai Islands | 4 | 5,858 sqft |
AED 10,600,000
1,810 AED/sqft
|
Wolt Properties
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Prime Investment | Pool Facing | Dubai Islands | 1 | 738 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,507 AED/sqft
|
Houstetic Properties
|
— |
|
|
CANCELLATION ON CHEAPEST PRICE!!_BOOK BEFORE SOLD! | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,306 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,493 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BEDROOM|HIGH ROI |BEACH ACCESS| | SPACIOUS| | Dubai Islands | 1 | 965 sqft |
AED 2,290,000
2,373 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Waterfront Apartments | Fully Furnished | 60/40 Paymen... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 872 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,179 AED/sqft
|
Casagrand Gallantee Real...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Beach Walk Residences 2 | Marina &... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 783 sqft |
AED 2,081,990
2,658 AED/sqft
|
Tuimaada Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea View Apartments | High ROI Deal | Dubai Islands | 2 | 966 sqft |
AED 2,791,000
2,889 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Bay Villas & Townhouses | Waterfront Living | Dubai Islands | 4 | 4,625 sqft |
AED 9,500,000
2,054 AED/sqft
|
Vlakar Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern 1BR | 60/40 Plan | Dubai Islands Waterfront | Dubai Islands | 1 | 913 sqft |
AED 2,676,700
2,932 AED/sqft
|
RE One Properties
|
— |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,137 sqft |
AED 2,485,577
2,186 AED/sqft
|
Whim Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartments | Beachfront ROI | Dubai Islands | 2 | 994 sqft |
AED 2,927,000
2,945 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 1 BR | Investor Deal | Payment Plan | Dubai Islands | 1 | 941 sqft |
AED 2,652,728
2,820 AED/sqft
|
Scandic Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Waterfront Living| Pool and Community View | Dubai Islands | 1 | 853 sqft |
AED 1,985,112
2,326 AED/sqft
|
Fortune Four Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Island Living - Vastu Unit - Spacious Layout | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,608 sqft |
AED 5,300,000
2,032 AED/sqft
|
Unique Zone Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Beach Access | Sea View | Handover Q2 2027 | Dubai Islands | 5 | 6,620 sqft |
AED 29,000,000
4,381 AED/sqft
|
Habitas Homes
|
+2 listings |