| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
LIM CASH OFFER_FULLY FURNISHED_WITH30/70OPTION | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,428 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,611 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Best Price Unit | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,452 sqft |
AED 3,255,339
2,242 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
BEACHFRONT LIVING_FULLY FURNISHED_MORTGAGE FRIENDLY_12%ROI | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,151 sqft |
AED 3,615,000
3,141 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Rixos Branded | Beach Access | Payment Plan | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,501 sqft |
AED 4,950,000
3,298 AED/sqft
|
Property Network Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Full Marina and Skyline Views | Corner Unit | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,218 sqft |
AED 3,350,000
2,750 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Wynwood Residences | Luxury Urban Apartments in a Strategic... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 921 sqft |
AED 2,249,489
2,442 AED/sqft
|
Gamma Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Future-Ready Investment in a Prime Location | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,199 sqft |
AED 5,621,848
2,557 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious Living I OP Price I Investor Deal | Dubai Islands | 1 | 884 sqft |
AED 1,550,898
1,755 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR Q3 2029 | Hado by Beyond | Full Sea & Beachfront Views |... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,305 sqft |
AED 4,935,000
3,781 AED/sqft
|
S P Invest Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront living | Prime location | High ROI | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,211 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,064 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY 1BR FULLY FURNISHED | WATERFRONT | DUBAI ISLANDS | Dubai Islands | 1 | 843 sqft |
AED 2,298,000
2,725 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
""35/65 Limited Offer--Beachfront Apartments--Sea View Homes... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 645 sqft |
AED 2,299,000
3,564 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sale at OP I Spacious Layout I Urgent Sale | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,219 sqft |
AED 6,927,421
3,122 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High-Return Luxury 2BR | Waterfront Living | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,067 sqft |
AED 5,300,000
4,966 AED/sqft
|
RE One Properties
|
— |
|
|
WATERFRONT VIEW_4%DLD WAIVER_+MAID&STUDY_MORTGAGE FRIENDLY | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,373 sqft |
AED 2,975,000
2,167 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE 3BR WATERFRONT SUITE WITH BEACH ACCESS | Dubai Islands | 3 | 6,030 sqft |
AED 9,500,000
1,575 AED/sqft
|
MYEI Middle East Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
//Only 5% PP// The Best offer// Dont Mess// | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,275 sqft |
AED 2,575,000
2,020 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
post handover plan-fully furnished-handover 2027 | Dubai Islands | 3 | 4,033 sqft |
AED 10,052,532
2,493 AED/sqft
|
Viona Properties
|
— |
|
|
Sea & Skyline Views | 1 Bedroom Apartment | Casagrand Hermin... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 851 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,233 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
YOUR DREAM RESIDENCE | 4% DLD WAVER | ASK FOR YOUR DISCOUNT | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,731 sqft |
AED 3,150,000
1,820 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished| Dubai Islands| Payment Plan 50 50 | Dubai Islands | 1 | 891 sqft |
AED 1,975,000
2,217 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Sea View | Front Row | Limited Time Deal | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,727 sqft |
AED 5,140,000
2,976 AED/sqft
|
Property Legacy Premier R...
|
— |
|
|
Sea View | Bright Interiors | Great Deal | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,242 sqft |
AED 3,940,000
3,172 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Returns - Luxury Apartment - Investor Deal | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,666 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
2,221 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Corner 3BR | Fully Furnished | City & Nature Views | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,348 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
1,576 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |