| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Waterfront Haven | Spacious Layout | Private Beach | Dubai Islands | 2 | 4,219 sqft |
AED 11,200,000
2,655 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Pay 30 % till Handover | Beachfront |Fully Furnished| | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,712 sqft |
AED 10,780,000
3,974 AED/sqft
|
Viona Properties
|
— |
|
|
3-Bedroom + Maid | Off-Plan | Dubai Island | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,634 sqft |
AED 11,315,000
4,296 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Smart Home | Q1 2027 Handover | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,966 sqft |
AED 3,028,079
1,540 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Waterfront Deal | 55% On Handover | Q1 2028 | Dubai Islands | 2 | 954 sqft |
AED 2,189,000
2,295 AED/sqft
|
OBG Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
LIM CASH OFFER_FULLY FURNISHED_WITH30/70OPTION | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,453 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,583 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
PRIME COASTAL LIVING | WATERFRONT VIEW | 1BR | Dubai Islands | 1 | 848 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
2,416 AED/sqft
|
D D A Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Sea View | Best Price | Premium Amenities | | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,348 sqft |
AED 2,684,229
1,991 AED/sqft
|
Asset Class Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | With Pool | Marina view | Dubai Islands | 1 | 782 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,685 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
WATERFRONT | 1 BR OFFPLAN RESALE | INVESTOR DEAL | Dubai Islands | 1 | 551 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
3,176 AED/sqft
|
Livrichy Real Estate Brok...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Limited-Time Offer_Booming Location_Flexible Plan | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,068 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,592 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
post handover plan-fully furnished-handover 2027 | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,430 sqft |
AED 4,466,616
1,838 AED/sqft
|
Viona Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 Bed+Study | High Floor | Rixos Branded | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,247 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
2,647 AED/sqft
|
Trident Luxury Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Invest Today | Sea View | Pay Only 5%_Easy Payment | Dubai Islands | 2 | 966 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,692 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Growth Investment | Prime ROI Deal | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,554 sqft |
AED 3,199,000
2,059 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR_Marina View_Fully furnished_30/70 payment plan | Dubai Islands | 1 | 903 sqft |
AED 1,790,000
1,982 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR_Fully Furnished_WaterFront_Post Handover | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,211 sqft |
AED 2,380,000
1,965 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Money Parked in the right Places - Prime Location | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,018 sqft |
AED 2,423,152
2,380 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
HOT DEAL | SPACIOUS | POOL I SEA VIEW | Dubai Islands | 1 | 851 sqft |
AED 1,779,550
2,091 AED/sqft
|
Exp Real Estate - Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BR with Plunge Pool | Luxury Amenities | PHPP | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,745 sqft |
AED 4,091,680
2,345 AED/sqft
|
Homesae Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Flexible PP | Handover Q1 2027 | Dubai Islands | 4 | 4,414 sqft |
AED 10,746,000
2,435 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Wellness Living | Sea View | Premium Amenities | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,364 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
4,032 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates L. L....
|
— |
|
|
Modern Sea View | Investment Friendly | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,100 sqft |
AED 3,451,000
3,137 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Coastal Serenity | High ROI | Premium Finishes | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,635 sqft |
AED 5,393,222
3,299 AED/sqft
|
RE One Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Rising demand | Modern island home | High ROI | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,600 sqft |
AED 4,514,370
2,822 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |