HOT DEAL | SPACIOUS | POOL I SEA VIEW
Dubai Islands — Iluka by MS Homes, Dubai
AED 1,779,550
2,091 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
851 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
14916985
Reference
1776750312875
First Seen
01.05.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:08
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,779,550
The Noble Club Real Estate
Loussiné Gevorkian
851 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Iluka by MS Homes (4)
AED 2,500,000
Ready Soon | Sea & Skyline Views | High-End Interiors
2
1,105 sqft
Apartments
Stavros Malaxos
AED 3,200,000
Marina View | Private Pool | Near Handover
3
1,568 sqft
Apartments
Milan Ugrik
AED 4,100,000
Marina View | Private Pool | Near Handover
3
1,564 sqft
Apartments
Milan Ugrik
AED 4,100,000
Private Pool | Seaview | High Floor
3
1,610 sqft
Apartments
Milan Ugrik