| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Investor Offer | High ROI | Discount Offer | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,311 sqft |
AED 2,994,573
2,284 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Stylish Living | Great Community | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,881 sqft |
AED 3,949,922
2,100 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Direct Beach Access I 2BR+Maid I 60/40 PP | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,564 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
2,494 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Rixos Branded | Huge Terrace | Waterfront Living | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,569 sqft |
AED 3,680,000
2,346 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Investment Deal | High ROI Growth | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,901 sqft |
AED 3,349,000
1,762 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2BR_Marina View_Furnished_30/70 payment | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,344 sqft |
AED 2,380,000
1,771 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR+maids | Partial Sea View | Handover June 2026 | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,277 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
2,232 AED/sqft
|
Smy Livings Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished| Dubai Islands| Payment Plan 50 50 | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,233 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,190 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Open Layouts | Stunning Views | Handover Dec 2026 | Dubai Islands | 1 | 840 sqft |
AED 1,999,000
2,380 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Priced Type F l Garden Villa Prime Location | Dubai Islands | 5 | 6,424 sqft |
AED 16,000,000
2,491 AED/sqft
|
MO Properties
|
— |
|
|
5 % Discount _ 4% DLD Waiver _ Luxury Furnished | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,166 sqft |
AED 4,002,000
1,848 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living Redefined | High ROI Potential | Limited Units | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,316 sqft |
AED 2,899,000
2,202 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Resort Living | Beach Access | Garden Views | Dubai Islands | 1 | 878 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,961 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Park-View 2BR | Prime Location | Large Layout | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,193 sqft |
AED 2,644,675
2,217 AED/sqft
|
Prime Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart Homes with Scenic Balconies | Great ROI | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,055 sqft |
AED 2,777,843
2,633 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Park View | Easy Payment | Handover Next Year | Dubai Islands | 1 | 875 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,971 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
BEACHFRONT LIVING | END YEAR OFFER | MODERN DESIGN | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,854 sqft |
AED 4,180,000
2,255 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Amazing PP |Prime Connectivity | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,307 sqft |
AED 3,921,000
3,000 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Elite Waterfront | Island Residence | High ROI | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,275 sqft |
AED 3,364,777
2,639 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Serenity Living| 1-Bedroom | Strong ROI | Dubai Islands | 1 | 928 sqft |
AED 2,420,135
2,608 AED/sqft
|
Sunset View Properties
|
— |
|
|
5% Down_Golden Visa Eligible_Bosch Equipped | Dubai Islands | 1 | 765 sqft |
AED 2,285,000
2,987 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sea View | Motivated Seller | Options Available | Dubai Islands | 1 | 801 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
3,620 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
— |
|
|
Stunning Sea | Villa Community Views | High ROI | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,115 sqft |
AED 3,042,000
2,728 AED/sqft
|
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
|
— |
|
|
Hot Deal | Selling At Original Price | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,204 sqft |
AED 3,636,000
3,020 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | High Demand | Investor Deal | Dubai Islands | 4 | 2,569 sqft |
AED 9,746,000
3,794 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |