| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Waterfront Living | Premium Amenities | High ROI | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,324 sqft |
AED 5,150,000
3,890 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryX Agents
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Invest in Dubai’s Coastal Future | Strong ROI | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,055 sqft |
AED 2,700,343
2,560 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Full Sea View | High Floor | Beachfront| Exclusive | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,651 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
2,726 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Partial Sea View | High Floor | Spacious 2BR | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,480 sqft |
AED 4,599,000
3,106 AED/sqft
|
WIZI Properties
|
— |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | FULL SEA VIEW | RESALE | PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai Islands | 1 | 878 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,847 AED/sqft
|
National Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
ROI Boost | Island Luxury | Pay Smart | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,674 sqft |
AED 4,171,930
2,492 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
— |
|
|
Invest Now | Best Deal | High ROI | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,104 sqft |
AED 2,171,047
1,967 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Elevated island living | High ROI | Calm haven | Dubai Islands | 1 | 902 sqft |
AED 2,213,003
2,453 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Island Luxury | High Return Potential | Dubai Islands | 2 | 966 sqft |
AED 2,884,000
2,986 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Re-Sale | 40% ROE | | Developers Price | 40/60 | Dubai Islands | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 1,076,000
2,684 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Strong Investment Potential | 10% Downpayment | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,271 sqft |
AED 3,507,723
1,545 AED/sqft
|
Capital Western Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Water front living| only monthly EMI| Rush! | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,431 sqft |
AED 4,466,616
1,837 AED/sqft
|
EMPRO Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Beachfront Address | 3BR | Elegant Home | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,271 sqft |
AED 4,173,298
1,838 AED/sqft
|
Sunset View Properties
|
— |
|
|
Sea View | Luxury Living | Spacious Layout | Dubai Islands | 1 | 752 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,460 AED/sqft
|
Outlook Properties - Main...
|
— |
|
|
1BR Fully Furnished |Modern Amenities| Waterfront | Dubai Islands | 1 | 865 sqft |
AED 2,010,596
2,324 AED/sqft
|
Homesae Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Corner Apt | Easy Access to Beach | Prime Location | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,855 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
1,995 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Potential High ROI | 2026 Ready | Genuine Resale | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,467 sqft |
AED 2,875,000
1,960 AED/sqft
|
Blue Lagoons Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
MORTGAGE DEAL_ 30/70P. P_SEE THE SEA_PRE LOUNGE PRICE | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,587 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,449 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SEA AND BURJ VIEW | FIRST COASTLINE | Dubai Islands | 1 | 871 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,410 AED/sqft
|
Intrust Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living I Furnished I High Floor I High ROI | Dubai Islands | 1 | 900 sqft |
AED 2,490,000
2,767 AED/sqft
|
Elysee Vendome Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Close To The Beach | High ROI | Genuine Resale | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,156 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,077 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
High-End Sea View Residence | High Roi | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,252 sqft |
AED 5,040,115
2,238 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investment into a Lifestyle | High Demand | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,890 sqft |
AED 4,662,273
2,467 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
60 / 40 PHO | DLD WAIVER | FULLY FURNISHED | DUBAI | Dubai Islands | 1 | 953 sqft |
AED 2,502,569
2,626 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Private Beach | Prime Location | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,463 sqft |
AED 4,750,000
3,248 AED/sqft
|
Casabella Luxury Real Est...
|
— |