| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1BR+Study | Private Boutique Homes by the Waterfront | Capit... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 945 sqft |
AED 1,699,444
1,798 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Luxury | 2BR Haven | Premium Lifestyle | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,503 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
3,260 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Luxury | Smart Payment Plans | Dubai Islands | 1 | 623 sqft |
AED 1,675,000
2,689 AED/sqft
|
Urbanspace Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Elevated Island Elegance | 3 Bedroom | High ROI | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,912 sqft |
AED 5,022,000
2,627 AED/sqft
|
Sunset View Properties
|
— |
|
|
2BR | Your Seaside Sanctuary Awaits | With Jacuzzi | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,627 sqft |
AED 3,240,000
1,991 AED/sqft
|
Sunset View Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Avida Residences, Prime Location | Boutique 1-Bedroom Unit |... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 815 sqft |
AED 1,799,757
2,208 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Waterfront | Private Pool | Rare Opportunity | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,758 sqft |
AED 5,632,538
2,042 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Luxury Homes | Affordable | Elegant - Great Location | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,267 sqft |
AED 3,809,984
3,007 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Ultra-Luxury 3 BR | Resort-Style Architecture| Panoramic Mar... | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,583 sqft |
AED 2,582,400
1,631 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Calm Island Sanctuary | High-Yield Opportunity | | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,583 sqft |
AED 4,423,194
1,712 AED/sqft
|
Sunset View Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Dubai Islands | Sea Views | Dubai Islands | 2 | 2,403 sqft |
AED 5,250,000
2,185 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Sea View | Investor Deal | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,270 sqft |
AED 3,711,000
2,922 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
New Launch | Multiple Options | Community Expert | Dubai Islands | 5 | 6,484 sqft |
AED 16,500,000
2,545 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
— |
|
|
close the beach / post handover 30% | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,322 sqft |
AED 2,749,440
2,080 AED/sqft
|
Carrera Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Original Price | Full Sea View | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,615 sqft |
AED 3,955,000
2,449 AED/sqft
|
Home Liga Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | 35/65 Payment Plan | Q1 2028 | Dubai Islands | 3 | 4,161 sqft |
AED 18,777,000
4,513 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Fully Furnished | Waterfront Community | Con... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 895 sqft |
AED 1,465,800
1,638 AED/sqft
|
D V J Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Walking Distance from Beach| Spacious 1 BR| Elegant Living | Dubai Islands | 1 | 872 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
3,039 AED/sqft
|
Pleasant Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury you live in | Value you invest in | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,640 sqft |
AED 8,600,000
3,258 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
1BEDROOM | DLD WAIVER | FULLY FURNISHED | DUBAI | Dubai Islands | 1 | 865 sqft |
AED 2,161,931
2,499 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern Coastal Living in a Luxury Island Community | Dubai Islands | 1 | 862 sqft |
AED 2,110,793
2,449 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
— |
|
|
Hot Deal: 15% OFF | Furnished |4% dld waiver | First Row on... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,235 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,025 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living | High Demand | Dubai Islands | 2 | 980 sqft |
AED 2,901,000
2,960 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Investment Asset | Tranquil Island Residence | Dubai Islands | 1 | 783 sqft |
AED 1,880,154
2,401 AED/sqft
|
Sunset View Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Coastal Residences | 2BR | High ROI | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,311 sqft |
AED 4,362,888
3,328 AED/sqft
|
Sunset View Properties
|
— |