| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Prime Location | Sea View | Best ROI | Dubai Islands | 1 | 643 sqft |
AED 2,199,000
3,420 AED/sqft
|
Liberty House Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Rixos Branded | First Shoreline | Spacious Layout | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 3,232,000
2,660 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
1BR| Smart Investment in Dubai’s Elite Destination | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,497 sqft |
AED 3,222,457
2,153 AED/sqft
|
Sunset View Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prestige Units|4% Discount |No Commission|Sea View | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,749 sqft |
AED 7,315,828
4,183 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
— |
|
|
Prestige Units|4% Discount |No Commission|Sea View | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,779 sqft |
AED 6,275,828
3,528 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
— |
|
|
Sophisticated and Smart Living l Rare Opportunity | Dubai Islands | 1 | 822 sqft |
AED 2,569,560
3,126 AED/sqft
|
Aemetria Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Dubai Islands Investment | Coastal Chic Living | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,355 sqft |
AED 3,299,000
2,435 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1 BR | Waterfront Views | High ROI | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,037 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,218 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Sea View | Marina View | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,915 sqft |
AED 6,999,888
3,655 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
WATERFRONT LIVING | PRIVATE POOL | BEST DEAL | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,496 sqft |
AED 2,844,300
1,901 AED/sqft
|
Liberty House Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Panoramic Sea Views | Investor Deal | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,585 sqft |
AED 5,188,000
3,273 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 BR plus Study | No Commission | With PP | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,716 sqft |
AED 3,838,862
2,237 AED/sqft
|
Scandic Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LAST UNIT - BEST OFFER - WATERFRONT - MARINA | Dubai Islands | 1 | 650 sqft |
AED 1,818,000
2,796 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
3 BEDS PLUS STUDY| LUXURY APARTMENT | HIGH QUALITY | | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,900 sqft |
AED 3,349,000
1,763 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Seaside Living | Limited Units | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,559 sqft |
AED 4,278,811
2,744 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
LAAST CHANCE!! DISTRESS DEAL WITH 20\80 PP SEA VIEW | Dubai Islands | 1 | 897 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,561 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Resort-Style Living | Smart Home | Steps from the Beach | Dubai Islands | 1 | 865 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,081 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Direct Beach Access | Luxury | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,264 sqft |
AED 9,000,000
3,975 AED/sqft
|
Habitas Homes
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BR + Study Penthouse | High ROI | Smart Home | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,872 sqft |
AED 4,190,000
2,238 AED/sqft
|
La Boutique Collection Re...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Beautiful Luxurious | Sea and Comunity View | 2 BR + Study |... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,382 sqft |
AED 3,950,000
2,859 AED/sqft
|
Mighthouse Realty
|
— |
|
|
Elegant 2-Bedroom Apartment | Dubai Island | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,505 sqft |
AED 5,160,000
3,429 AED/sqft
|
Oriental Horizon Properti...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SEA & MARINA VIEW_FLEXIBLE PAYMENT_ALMOST READY | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,530 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,830 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Island Living | Investment Value | 3BR | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,378 sqft |
AED 3,117,000
2,262 AED/sqft
|
Sunset View Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Luxury Unit | Best Price Per SQFT | High ROI | Li... | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,901 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
1,499 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FUUL SEA&MARINA VIEW_FUULY FURNISHED_FIRST ROW | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,311 sqft |
AED 2,669,000
2,036 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
— |