| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Mid Floor | Maids Room | Sea View | Close To OP | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,091 sqft |
AED 4,820,000
2,305 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Beachfront | Strong Rental Yield | Dubai Islands | 2 | 980 sqft |
AED 2,808,000
2,865 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SEA VIEW - MARINA - BEST PRICE - BEST INVEST - DUBAI ISLAND | Dubai Islands | 1 | 643 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
3,419 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Strong Future Value | Key Location | Calm Place | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,395 sqft |
AED 3,453,757
2,476 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea & Marina Views _ Limited Offer _Furnished | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,158 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,339 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4BR Semi-Detached Villa | Waterfront Living Dubai | Dubai Islands | 4 | 3,836 sqft |
AED 7,100,000
1,851 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | Dubai Islands | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,111 sqft |
AED 2,276,655
2,049 AED/sqft
|
Urbanspace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BEACH WALK LIVING AT ITS FINEST l SMART INVESTMENT | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,094 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,284 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LOWEST PRICE IN THE ISLAND--PREMIUM QUALITY FINISHES | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,624 sqft |
AED 3,374,568
2,078 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart capital | Steady growth | Key Location | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,169 sqft |
AED 3,066,655
2,623 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished| Dubai Islands| Payment Plan 50 50 | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,276 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
2,077 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Ramadan Offer _ 1 % Monthly _ Marina View | Dubai Islands | 1 | 900 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,778 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Waterfront Living | 2BHK Duplex | High ROI | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,530 sqft |
AED 3,748,222
2,450 AED/sqft
|
RE One Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | 3 BR + Maid | Dubai Islands | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,703 sqft |
AED 4,555,146
2,675 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Coastal Living | Private Pool | Dubai Islands | 1 | 934 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,463 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1BR_Fully Furnished_WaterFront_Post Handover | Dubai Islands | 1 | 793 sqft |
AED 1,790,000
2,259 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Boutique Residence_Own From AED 1,500K_Refined Liv... | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,655 sqft |
AED 5,051,000
1,903 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sea View | Modern Living | Spacious 1 BR | Dubai Islands | 1 | 866 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,886 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
Massive 2BR | Waterfront Living | Handover-Q1 2027 | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,210 sqft |
AED 2,308,355
1,908 AED/sqft
|
Royce International Realt...
|
— |
|
|
Partial sea view | High floor | Hand over soon | Dubai Islands | 1 | 871 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,009 AED/sqft
|
Linda's Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Waterfront Living | Dubai Islands | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,659 sqft |
AED 3,371,036
2,032 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
luxury _perfectly curated for the elite few_ 2BR _ | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,084 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
3,136 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Resale | Luxury 1 Bedroom | Island Living | Dubai Islands | 1 | 840 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,083 AED/sqft
|
M H G Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant One-bedroom apartment | Bay Residence | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,245 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
3,052 AED/sqft
|
Oriental Horizon Properti...
|
— |
|
|
Pay only 30% and 70% on Handover| Full Sea View| EXPERIENCE... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 816 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,593 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |