| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Elegant Seaside Apartments in Dubai Islands | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,148 sqft |
AED 2,385,000
2,078 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 1-Bedroom Apartment in Rixos Bay Residences | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,235 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
2,753 AED/sqft
|
Yogi International Real E...
|
— |
|
|
MAID ROOM WITH SEA VIEW_FULLY FURNISHED_RAMADAN OFFER | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,477 sqft |
AED 2,940,000
1,990 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Beach Access l Waterfront Living l Backing Park | Dubai Islands | 3 | 3,409 sqft |
AED 6,100,000
1,789 AED/sqft
|
MO Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern Sea View Homes | Smart Investment | Dubai Islands | 1 | 934 sqft |
AED 2,371,669
2,539 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Pay 30 % till Handover | Beachfront |Fully Furnished | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,013 sqft |
AED 3,820,000
3,772 AED/sqft
|
Viona Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Sea View Apartments | Smart Investment Deal | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,192 sqft |
AED 2,962,036
2,485 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished and Branded | Private Beach Access | Prime L... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,170 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
2,436 AED/sqft
|
Neginskiy Bureau Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
limited offer/last unit /prime location | Dubai Islands | 1 | 834 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,397 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
The Best OFFER//5% Only Down Payment// 20-80 PP | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,382 sqft |
AED 2,580,000
1,867 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
30/70 Payment Plan_ Golden VISA _ Fully Furnished | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,111 sqft |
AED 2,340,000
2,105 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea+Burj Khalifa View | Close to Sea | Dubai Islands | 4 | 2,515 sqft |
AED 7,569,465
3,010 AED/sqft
|
La Boutique Collection Re...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Zephyra | Dubai Islands | 1 | 973 sqft |
AED 2,081,117
2,139 AED/sqft
|
Yopez Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Prime Investment | Modern Coastal Living | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,227 sqft |
AED 2,989,369
2,436 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Sea View | Excellent Investment | High Floor | Dubai Islands | 1 | 798 sqft |
AED 2,790,000
3,496 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Smart Investment-Ideal for Investors-Book Now | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,295 sqft |
AED 3,007,099
2,322 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stylish Living | Ideal for Investors | Payment Plan | Dubai Islands | 1 | 650 sqft |
AED 1,943,000
2,989 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PARTIAL MARINA VIEW | WITH STUDY | PRIVATE POOL | Dubai Islands | 1 | 859 sqft |
AED 2,597,558
3,024 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
— |
|
|
OCEAN INSPIRED LIVING | YOUR SEASIDE ESCAPE | WHERE SUNSETS... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,633 sqft |
AED 3,215,000
1,968 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PAY ONLY 30% l OPEN VIEWS l HIGH GREAT INVESTEMNT | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,077 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,321 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR l PARTIAL SEA VIEW l PRIME LOCTION | Dubai Islands | 2 | 983 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,544 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Capital growth | Premium lifestyle | Hot Property | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,030 sqft |
AED 4,163,598
2,051 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea View | High Floor | Motivated | Options Avail | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,307 sqft |
AED 3,720,000
2,846 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Canal View | Fully Sold out Project | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,298 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
2,234 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
— |
|
|
PANORAMIC SEA VIEW WATERFRONT LIVE 3Y POST HO | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,922 sqft |
AED 7,399,000
2,532 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+1 listings |