| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Sell at Selling Price I Urgent Sell I Almost Ready | Dubai Islands | 1 | 873 sqft |
AED 1,543,347
1,768 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High Floor | Handover Soon | Dubai Islands | 1 | 758 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,639 AED/sqft
|
WIZI Properties
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Waterfront Living | Dubai Islands | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,447 sqft |
AED 3,858,204
2,666 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
2 years Post handover| 4% DLD WAIVER| 20% DISCOUNT| SEA VIEW | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,432 sqft |
AED 2,980,000
2,080 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
EXPERIENCE LIFE AT ITS BEST | DREAM BIG | A BETTER LIFE | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,111 sqft |
AED 2,340,000
2,105 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Dubai Islands Prestige Residences_Panoramic Sea & Park Views... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,176 sqft |
AED 2,370,000
2,015 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
NEXT LEVEL LIVING | THINK DIFFERENT | NEW PERSPECTIVE | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,602 sqft |
AED 3,290,000
2,054 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Investment | Resort-Style Homes | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,279 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
1,994 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
CHEAPEST PSF IN DUBAI ISLANDS | 40:60 PP | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,408 sqft |
AED 2,430,076
1,726 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Premium Sea View Residence | Prime Island Location | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,923 sqft |
AED 4,324,985
2,249 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Book Now!_2BR_Furnished_Luxrious_Pay 30% Only | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,211 sqft |
AED 2,490,000
2,056 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea View Living |Beach Access| HO Q3 2027|2BR+Maid | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,525 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,098 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Fully furnished| 20% DISCOUNT| 4% DLD WAIVER | LIMITED INVEN... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 838 sqft |
AED 1,440,000
1,718 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
CANCELLATION1BR IN LOWEST PRICE!!_BOOK BEFORE GONE | Dubai Islands | 1 | 820 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,195 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Signature Living Awaits_Own with AED 700K_Refined Living at... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,344 sqft |
AED 2,380,000
1,771 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Genuine Resale | High Floor | Dubai Islands | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 2,290,000
3,124 AED/sqft
|
Move Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Private Beach | Rixos Branded | Resort Living | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,851 sqft |
AED 7,352,000
3,972 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | RAMDAN OFFER | LIMITED INVENTORY | Dubai Islands | 1 | 838 sqft |
AED 1,440,000
1,718 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
WATERFRONT VIEW_4%DLD WAIVER_+MAID&STUDY_MORTGAGE FRIENDLY | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,474 sqft |
AED 3,149,000
2,136 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
CASH OFFERS_CORNER PLOT_SEA VIEW_BEST SQFT PRICE | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,145 sqft |
AED 1,999,000
1,746 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Premium Family Residences | Dubai Islands | 1 | 853 sqft |
AED 1,982,567
2,324 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Sea View | Private Beach Access | Dubai Islands | 1 | 802 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
3,242 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
— |
|
|
3BR | Apartment | A New Benchmark for Luxury | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,965 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
4,071 AED/sqft
|
Sunset View Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ultimate Luxury Waterfront Lifestyle | 2BR | | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,195 sqft |
AED 2,396,573
2,005 AED/sqft
|
Sunset View Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Resale| Waterfront Living | Dubai Islands | Resort Style | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,638 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
2,564 AED/sqft
|
Fortune Four Real Estate
|
+1 listings |