Properties

2,546 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Sophisticated Homes for Modern Families | Where Luxury Meets...
Apartments Off-plan Casagrand Hermina
Dubai Islands 2 1,240 sqft
AED 2,500,000
2,017 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Mohamed Moustafa
+1 listings
Invest on Dubai Island-4% DLD WAVIER-MPRGISH PP-less than 1%...
Apartments Off-plan Azizi Wasel
Dubai Islands 1 643 sqft
AED 2,200,000
3,421 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Fatma fatma
+2 listings
Signature Waterfront Living | Future Island Icon
Apartments Off-plan Aquora by Casa Vista
Dubai Islands 2 1,256 sqft
AED 4,144,222
3,299 AED/sqft
Finesse Living Real Estat...
Sohel Patni
Full Sea view | Investor Deal | Limited Offer | 23%ROI
Apartments Off-plan Luzora Residences
Dubai Islands 1 880 sqft
AED 1,480,000
1,683 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Ruth Ann Samson
+1 listings
last chance/prime location/Exclusive deal
Apartments Off-plan Azizi Wasel
Dubai Islands 1 638 sqft
AED 1,650,000
2,585 AED/sqft
Stanley Haven Properties
Moustafa Mamdouh
HIGH FLOOR SEA VIEW |30:70DLD WAIVED |LOWEST PRICE
Apartments Off-plan Sunset Bay Grand by Imtiaz
Dubai Islands 1 841 sqft
AED 2,290,000
2,723 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Tanveer Hazarika
+14 listings
high quality / private pool / ultra luxury / 20|80 payment p...
Apartments Off-plan Ocean Pearl by SD
Dubai Islands 2 1,535 sqft
AED 2,750,000
1,792 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Elsayed Essameldin
Invest on Dubai Island-MORGISH PP-1% Monthly-ROI 200K/year
Apartments Off-plan Azizi Wasel
Dubai Islands 1 711 sqft
AED 1,900,000
2,672 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Fatma fatma
+1 listings
Get Key Pay only 530K!_Elevated Living in the Heart of the I...
Apartments Off-plan Maravea Residences
Dubai Islands 1 793 sqft
AED 1,790,000
2,259 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Mohamed Hassan Kammo...
+1 listings
Coastal mood | Early advantage | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan The Tides by AMIS
Dubai Islands 1 837 sqft
AED 2,128,741
2,543 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Syed Jalil Hussain
+1 listings
Modern Life | ROI that rises like the ocean
Apartments Off-plan Seacliff by Imtiaz
Dubai Islands 2 1,282 sqft
AED 3,308,436
2,581 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Muhammad Shafique
Amazing Sea view | High Floor | Exclusive Unit
Apartments Off-plan Seaside by Prestige One
Dubai Islands 2 1,267 sqft
AED 2,299,999
1,815 AED/sqft
Banke International Prope...
Muhammad Noman
+1 listings
ZERO COMMISSION SEA VIEWS HIGH % PAYMENT
Apartments Off-plan Azizi Wasel
Dubai Islands 2 1,145 sqft
AED 2,622,950
2,290 AED/sqft
Sheridama Real Estate
Nicholas Souras
Harmony in Every Detail | Luxury with Identity | Elevated by...
Apartments Off-plan Natuzzi Harmony Residences by Peace Homes
Dubai Islands 2 1,284 sqft
AED 3,400,000
2,647 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Mohamed Moustafa
Fully Furnished | Luxury Finish | Flexible Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan Firoza
Dubai Islands 2 1,196 sqft
AED 2,378,523
1,989 AED/sqft
Fortune Four Real Estate
Talha Ashfaq
+1 listings
High ROI | Elegant Bayfront Apartments
Apartments Off-plan Vestoria Bay
Dubai Islands 2 1,400 sqft
AED 3,146,369
2,247 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Muhammad Usman Arif
+1 listings
PREMIUM QUALITY FINISHES-SPACIOUS LAYOUTS--MULTIPLE VIEWS
Apartments Off-plan Kaia Residences
Dubai Islands 2 1,386 sqft
AED 2,700,000
1,948 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Rami Al Mohtar
LUXURY 3BR | PANORAMIC SEA VIEWS | EDGEWATER
Apartments Off-plan Edgewater Residences
Dubai Islands 3 1,413 sqft
AED 2,950,000
2,088 AED/sqft
D D A Real Estate
Maksim Sinchishen
Luxury 2-bedroom | RIXOS Branded | Dubai Islands
Apartments Off-plan Rixos Dubai Islands Hotel & Residences
Dubai Islands 2 1,970 sqft
AED 6,335,000
3,216 AED/sqft
Hamptons International -...
Azamat Tolubaev
Sea View 2BR Apartment | Beach Walk 4 | Furnished | Resort-S...
Apartments Off-plan Beach Walk 4 by Imtiaz
Dubai Islands 2 1,873 sqft
AED 2,800,000
1,495 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Abdalla Zakaria
Exquisite Fully Furnished 3BR | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Firoza
Dubai Islands 3 2,021 sqft
AED 3,692,367
1,827 AED/sqft
Sunset View Properties
Elie Saber
Signature Living Awaits_AED 700K Key Access_Refined Living a...
Apartments Off-plan Maravea Residences
Dubai Islands 2 1,211 sqft
AED 2,380,000
1,965 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Mohamed Hassan Kammo...
+1 listings
High‑End Unit | Waterfront Island | 30/70 Plan
Apartments Off-plan Elle Residences
Dubai Islands 2 1,290 sqft
AED 3,412,777
2,646 AED/sqft
Aile Properties
Hussein Termos
+1 listings
Coastal serenity - High tides, higher returns
Apartments Off-plan Seacliff by Imtiaz
Dubai Islands 1 1,024 sqft
AED 2,336,885
2,282 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Saber Sayed
+1 listings
Fully Furnished | Coastal Living | 4% DLD Waiver
Apartments Off-plan Sunset Bay Grand by Imtiaz
Dubai Islands 1 841 sqft
AED 1,950,000
2,319 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Mohamed Elhusseiny
+2 listings