| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Waterfront Living | Low Price per SqFT | High ROI | Dubai Islands | 2 | 906 sqft |
AED 2,238,347
2,471 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
— |
|
|
Sea View I Fully Furnished I 1BR Plus Study | Dubai Islands | 1 | 942 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,548 AED/sqft
|
M I R A International - T...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Rental Demand | Flexible Payment Plan | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,008 sqft |
AED 5,103,462
2,542 AED/sqft
|
RE One Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Sea View | Smart Buy for Investors | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,063 sqft |
AED 3,422,000
3,219 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1BR | Prime Location | Stunning Views | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,283 sqft |
AED 2,099,000
1,636 AED/sqft
|
Property Network Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
PANORAMIC SEA VIEW WATERFRONT LIVE 3Y POST HO | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,617 sqft |
AED 5,575,000
3,447 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2BR_Furnished_Waterfront Living_Freehold | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,363 sqft |
AED 2,490,000
1,827 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Smart Investor Deal | High Returns | Ideal Location | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,257 sqft |
AED 4,788,645
2,122 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
ELEGANT 2 BEDS | HIGH DEMAND | PRIME LOCATION | | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,387 sqft |
AED 3,704,000
2,670 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
— |
|
|
4% DLD WAIVER | SMART INVESTMENT | WATERFRONT | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,025 sqft |
AED 3,058,888
2,984 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
PANORAMIC SEA VIEW WATERFRONT LIVE 3Y POST HO | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,275 sqft |
AED 3,299,000
2,588 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
— |
|
|
LIM CASH OFFER_FULLY FURNISHED_WITH30/70OPTION | Dubai Islands | 1 | 938 sqft |
AED 1,440,000
1,536 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Close to the OP | Middle Floor | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,301 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,689 AED/sqft
|
WIZI Properties
|
— |
|
|
Live the Coastal Dream | luxurious life style | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,536 sqft |
AED 6,244,065
2,462 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Investment | Value Opportunity | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,669 sqft |
AED 2,999,000
1,797 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3BR | Refined Italian Coastal Investment |High ROI | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,008 sqft |
AED 8,080,000
4,024 AED/sqft
|
Sunset View Properties
|
— |
|
|
PREMIUM QUALITY FINISHES-SPACIOUS LAYOUTS--MULTIPLE VIEWS | Dubai Islands | 1 | 922 sqft |
AED 1,845,764
2,003 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Full Sea View | Dubai Islands | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,144 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,360 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive 1BR_Coastal Luxury_Inspiring Oceanfront Vistas | Dubai Islands | 1 | 887 sqft |
AED 1,832,000
2,066 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ramadan Discount _ Maid Room+Pool_ 5-Years Post Handover | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,737 sqft |
AED 4,035,000
2,323 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Beachfront | Strong Returns | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,412 sqft |
AED 2,814,000
1,993 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
SEA VIEW - MARINA - BEST PRICE - BEST INVEST - DUBAI ISLAND | Dubai Islands | 1 | 642 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
3,036 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
6% Discount | 4% DLD Wavier | Sea View | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,617 sqft |
AED 5,944,000
2,271 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Affordable Luxury Unit with High Demand Area | Dubai Islands | 1 | 929 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
2,207 AED/sqft
|
Spica Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Invest right | Island living | Slow Down | Dubai Islands | 1 | 834 sqft |
AED 2,099,582
2,518 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |