| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment /HIGH ROI/PRIME LOCATION/Sea & Marina Vi... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 925 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,730 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Deals | Island Homes | Future-Ready | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,137 sqft |
AED 2,507,977
2,206 AED/sqft
|
RE One Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Sea Views | Mid Floor | Original Price | 1 Bedroom | Dubai Islands | 1 | 834 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
3,237 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 2BR || Genuine Listing || Close to Marina | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,076 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
2,277 AED/sqft
|
Mateluxy Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
Sea View Residences | Best Value | Dubai Islands | 2 | 966 sqft |
AED 2,930,000
3,033 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Park View | Flexible Plan | Handover Next Year | Dubai Islands | 1 | 878 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
3,018 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investors Deal | Payment Plan | Waterfront Living | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,694 sqft |
AED 4,639,622
2,739 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
5% DISCOUNT | ISLAND LIFE | 5MIN TO BEACH | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,551 sqft |
AED 2,990,000
1,928 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Sea and City View | Spacious Layout | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,379 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,176 AED/sqft
|
fam Properties - Branch 3...
|
— |
|
|
Free Golden Visa | Fully Furnished | 4% DLD Waiver | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,227 sqft |
AED 2,232,000
1,819 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
GENUINE RESALE | Investors Deal | Exclusive | Waterfront | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,504 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
3,457 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Premium Waterfront Homes | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,086 sqft |
AED 4,298,369
2,061 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Sunset and Sea Views | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,438 sqft |
AED 3,188,791
2,218 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Sea View Home | High Demand Investment | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,114 sqft |
AED 3,042,000
2,731 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Modern Duplex Penthouse | Sea and Skyline View | Dubai Islands | 2 | 2,050 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
2,244 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
OMNIYAT LUXURY | WATERFRONT | LIMITED INVENTORY | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,270 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
2,913 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Full Sea View | Maid's and Store | Best Layout | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,370 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
2,117 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Huge Balcony with Private Pool | High Floor | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,079 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,317 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate(Branch)
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Branded Living | High Return Investment | Dubai Islands | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 2,989,000
4,100 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
WATERFRONT LIVING_PRIVATE POOL_MAID ROOM_HIGH FLOOR | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,764 sqft |
AED 4,250,000
2,409 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
POOL VIEW | DLD WAIVER | FLIXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,188 sqft |
AED 2,656,171
2,236 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
— |
|
|
Stable Investment | High Returns | Prime Location | Dubai Islands | 1 | 876 sqft |
AED 1,846,472
2,108 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
4% DLD WAIVER_WATERFRONT_ONE MIN WALK TO BEACH | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,312 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,668 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
WATERFRONT_4%DLD WAIVER_0.75 MONTHILY_WALK TOBEACH | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,312 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
3,126 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Enjoy Canal Views | Special Company Pricing | 50/50 Post- Ha... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 3,406 sqft |
AED 6,472,065
1,900 AED/sqft
|
Lemar Property
|
— |