| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 Luxury Bedroom | Fully Furnished | Easy Payment | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 1,020 sqft |
AED 1,082,849
1,062 AED/sqft
|
Liberty House Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 1BR | Best Price | Ready To Move In | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 658 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,140 AED/sqft
|
Pleasant Real Estate Brok...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
FULLY UPGRADED | HIGH FLOOR | VACANT | TURN-KEY | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 927 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,402 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale / Furnished / Smart Living Home | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 712 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,404 AED/sqft
|
M&K Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 814 sqft |
AED 1,328,010
1,632 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 841 sqft |
AED 1,323,310
1,574 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,086 sqft |
AED 1,233,649
1,136 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Community View | Flexible Payment Plan | Full Cash Deal | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 734 sqft |
AED 903,000
1,230 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | Prime Location | Iconic Structure | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 963 sqft |
AED 1,087,409
1,129 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Apartment | Iconic Structure | Premier Lifestyle Destin... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,005 sqft |
AED 1,470,811
1,463 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
BEST CASH VALUE IN DLRC | PRIVATE POOL APARTMENTS | 1% MONTH... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,816 sqft |
AED 1,470,000
809 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
NATURE-INSPIRED LIVING | 6%–8% ROI Outlook | Off-Plan 1BR in... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 873 sqft |
AED 996,888
1,142 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+34 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 862 sqft |
AED 1,099,414
1,276 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Samana Boulevard Heights | Luxury Apartments with High ROI i... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 1,130,500
1,431 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
RENTAL-DRIVEN INVESTMENT | BALANCED PAYMENT PLAN | HIGH DEMA... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 665 sqft |
AED 1,067,000
1,604 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 547 sqft |
AED 720,800
1,318 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Low Upfront | Best Price | Furnished | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,418 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
917 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+19 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly | Only 15% D P | Private Pool 1 BHK | 7 Years Pay... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 1,090,000
1,346 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
NEAR METRO | FULLY FURNISHED | OFFER 30% DISCOUNT | LIMITED | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 388 sqft |
AED 556,372
1,434 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Smart home - near to new metro - flexible PP - AC in balcony... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,003 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,395 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Pay Less-Move In | 25Y Installments | High Demanded | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,265 sqft |
AED 1,444,000
1,142 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Super Chance | 10% OFF | Furnished | PH Plan | ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 873 sqft |
AED 880,000
1,008 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER | HOT DEAL | WITH 7000 INSTALLMENTS| | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,010 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,089 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 547 sqft |
AED 715,200
1,307 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
9% YEARLY ROI FROM DAY ONE | 1% MONTHLY PAYMENT | PRIVATE PO... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 560,777
1,352 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |