| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury Living | Smart Home | Easy Payment Plan | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 644 sqft |
AED 1,009,696
1,568 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Payment Plan in 30 Months | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,245 sqft |
AED 1,530,000
1,229 AED/sqft
|
Shiro Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1 BR | Big layout | Prime Silicon Oasis | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,387 AED/sqft
|
F N T Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Unexpected_Close To Metro_Furnished_Huge Discount | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,010 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,089 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Celesto Tower at DLRC Dubai | Fully Furnished Smart Homes |... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 590 sqft |
AED 782,373
1,327 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
MID-MARKET VALUE PLAY | HIGH ABSORPTION DISTRICT | 60/40 PAY... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 723 sqft |
AED 1,103,000
1,525 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 888 sqft |
AED 1,064,233
1,199 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 547 sqft |
AED 718,400
1,313 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
SMART HOME_TOP SELLING_CLASSY DESIGNS_RAMADANOFFER | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 388 sqft |
AED 514,000
1,325 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
private pool | 75 months payment plan | prime location | Ram... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 789 sqft |
AED 1,042,000
1,321 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Smart Studio | Sunken Balcony| 60/40 Plan | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 411 sqft |
AED 668,139
1,627 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious layout - high ROI - flexible PP - Best price - inve... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 807 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,115 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Smart home - near to handover - flexible PP - 50% post hando... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,631 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
858 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Prime Location |Fully Furnished |High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 410 sqft |
AED 640,000
1,560 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 548 sqft |
AED 654,400
1,194 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
9% YEARLY ROI FROM DAY ONE | 1% MONTHLY PAYMENT | PRIVATE PO... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 766 sqft |
AED 968,333
1,264 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
20/80 Smart Payment Plan_Pay & Gain_Easy mortgage | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,265 sqft |
AED 1,740,000
1,375 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Guaranteed ROI | Good investment | Cash offer | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 388 sqft |
AED 556,000
1,432 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Smart home - high ROI - AC in Balcony - Prime location - lux... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 623 sqft |
AED 962,000
1,544 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Premium Living | Luxury Comfort | Smart Returns | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 886 sqft |
AED 868,605
980 AED/sqft
|
Rovex Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Price Win, Location Win | Furnished | PHPP | Call | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,010 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,089 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
60/40 POST HANDOVER // 1% MONTHLY For 5 Years // COMPETITOR... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 935,000
1,235 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Best price - post handover PP - almost Ready - prime locatio... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 416 sqft |
AED 636,000
1,529 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
1Bed with Study | Ramadan Offer | Best Price | Freehold | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 826 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,271 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
studio for sale | lowest price in the area | high ROI | prim... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 416 sqft |
AED 649,000
1,560 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+8 listings |