| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Furnished Dubai Luxury Homes | Easy 60/40 Plan | Zero Commis... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 872 sqft |
AED 905,888
1,039 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Dubai Living | Fully Furnished | 60/40 Payment Plan |... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 872 sqft |
AED 905,888
1,039 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
— |
|
|
1%MONTHLY TO 80 MONTH_SMART HOMES_PRIVATE POOL | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,442 sqft |
AED 1,695,000
1,175 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Dubai Luxury Living | Fully Furnished | Easy 60/40 Plan | Co... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 872 sqft |
AED 905,888
1,039 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+33 listings |
|
|
Modern Furnished Apartments in Dubai | 60/40 Payment | No Co... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 872 sqft |
AED 905,888
1,039 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+33 listings |
|
|
|| READY VERY SOON 2026 ||80% MORTGAGE || LIMITED UNITS || H... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,265 sqft |
AED 915,000
723 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stylish Smart Homes in Dubai | Furnished | Zero Commission |... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,765 sqft |
AED 1,680,888
952 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+20 listings |
|
|
Ready Soon | Mortgage Options | High-Value Apartments with S... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 811 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,171 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
|| READY SOON 2026 || ASK FOR RAMADAN OFFER || LIMITED UNITS... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,211 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+27 listings |
|
|
luxury Studio | Beverly Park | Skyline & Pool Views | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 427 sqft |
AED 585,000
1,370 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2Bedroom with Pool Apartment I Spacious Unit I Flexible Paym... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,228 sqft |
AED 1,668,350
1,359 AED/sqft
|
You & House Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern Smart Apartment | Fully Furnished | No Commission | E... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,418 sqft |
AED 1,392,888
982 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
— |
|
|
Great Investment – 1BR Smart Home | Fully Furnished | Boomin... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 681 sqft |
AED 901,443
1,324 AED/sqft
|
Opalz Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
|| READY SOON 2026 || ASK FOR RAMADAN OFFER || LIMITED UNITS... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 812 sqft |
AED 890,000
1,096 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offers_Special discounts_Luxurious_High Investmen_NE... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 545,000
1,248 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ready Soon | Mortgage Options | High-Value Apartments with S... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 800,000
988 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Real Price | Ready Soon | Prime Plot | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,262 sqft |
AED 1,495,000
1,185 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Zero Commission | Prime Location | Fully Furnished | 60/40 F... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,765 sqft |
AED 1,680,888
952 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+20 listings |
|
|
Modern 3BHK Apartment | Peaceful Lifestyle | No Commission |... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,765 sqft |
AED 1,691,888
959 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+27 listings |
|
|
Near Handover Q2 2026 | Ramadan offer now | Ready Soon HIGH... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 809 sqft |
AED 1,015,000
1,255 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
SPECIAL LAYOUT | NEAR METRO | VILLS VIEW | NEAR METRO | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,348 sqft |
AED 1,499,350
1,112 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
SPECIAL LAYOUT | CASH PRICE | VILLAS VIEW | NEAR METRO | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,039,280
1,298 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SMART INVESTOR | NEAR METRO | FULLY FURNISHED | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 996,550
1,308 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Real Price | Ready Soon | Prime Plot | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,210 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+26 listings |
|
|
30% Exclusive Discount | Luxury Furnished Limited Properties... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 789 sqft |
AED 870,000
1,103 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |