| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Ramadan Offer Big Discount | No Commission | 12%ROI | Privat... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 975 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,179 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Miss This Studio — There Is No Similar One | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 649 sqft |
AED 799,000
1,231 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+23 listings |
|
|
Green Living Community | Smart Investment with Strong ROI –... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 940 sqft |
AED 808,888
861 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Save 250k Immediately | Distress Deal For Investors | Units... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 414 sqft |
AED 490,000
1,184 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
PRIVATE POOL | EASY Pp | ROI 15% | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 462 sqft |
AED 798,079
1,729 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+19 listings |
|
|
Ready soon | Best price | High ROI | Prime location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 416 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,442 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
private pool | 1% monthly payment plan | high ROI . | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 1,042,000
1,287 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
PRIME STUDIO | SMART INVESTMENT | EASY Pp | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 534 sqft |
AED 991,260
1,855 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Demand/Metro Access/15%ROI | Perfect for End-Users & In... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 734 sqft |
AED 890,000
1,213 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Forest City 2 in Dubai | Urban Living and a Promising Invest... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 700 sqft |
AED 540,000
771 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Best Choice _ Investor Deal _ Modern Urban Living | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 648 sqft |
AED 725,000
1,119 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
5% DOWN PAYMENT---1% MONTHLY---POST HANDOVER---CHEAPEST PRIC... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 439 sqft |
AED 562,000
1,280 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | High Rental Demand | Modern Living | Flexibl... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 928 sqft |
AED 1,264,000
1,362 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Final Studio Release | Le Blanc Won’t Repeat | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 649 sqft |
AED 799,000
1,231 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+23 listings |
|
|
These Areas Are Seeing the Highest Investor Demand | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 796 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,382 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
5% DOWN PAYMENT---1% MONTHLY---POST HANDOVER---CHEAPEST PRIC... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 432 sqft |
AED 560,000
1,296 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
20%Pay|10%Roi| Near Metro| Cash Disc |Furnished | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 797 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,192 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Study/Maid | High ROI | Post-HO Payment Plan | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,236 sqft |
AED 1,629,000
1,318 AED/sqft
|
Zone 24 Properties
|
+29 listings |
|
|
PREMUIM FINSHES MODREN DESING REFINED LIVING | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,336 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,085 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Real Price)Delivery2027/High Floor/2YRS Post Hand Over | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 960 sqft |
AED 1,016,000
1,058 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
Distress Deal | Best Price | High ROI | Well- Maintained | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 309 sqft |
AED 450,000
1,456 AED/sqft
|
Shine Life Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Studio | Cove Edition 6, DLRC | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 417 sqft |
AED 758,230
1,818 AED/sqft
|
Jsons Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ideal for Investors|10%ROI|HIGH FLOOR|2027HandOver | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,025 sqft |
AED 1,404,000
1,370 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
With Balcony | Higher Floor | Notice Given | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,094 sqft |
AED 950,000
868 AED/sqft
|
Golden Wave Properties
|
— |
|
|
FULL CASH = 9% GUARANTEED ROI ON 3 YEARS | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,170,000
1,463 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |