| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
40/60 PP // With 40% Bost Handover | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 641 sqft |
AED 565,000
881 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FITTED APARTMENTS || POST HANDOVER PP || PREMIUM FINIS... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,077 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,300 AED/sqft
|
Abaza Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
ROI INVESTMENT | PREMIUM LIFESTYLE | GREAT VALUE | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 975 sqft |
AED 1,415,232
1,452 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
— |
|
|
BEST DEAL || SMART HOMES || POST HANDOVER PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 416 sqft |
AED 643,930
1,548 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Premium Location | High ROI | Investment Opportunity | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,298 sqft |
AED 1,973,154
1,520 AED/sqft
|
Newage Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
NEAR METRO \\ HIGH ROI \\ FULLY FURNISHED \\ LIMITED UNIT \\... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 1,090,000
1,352 AED/sqft
|
Abaza Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
NEAR METRO \\ HIGH ROI \\ FULLY FURNISHED \\ LIMITED UNIT \\... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 852 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,291 AED/sqft
|
Abaza Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL || COMPETITIVE PRICE || HIGH ROI POTENTIAL | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,911 sqft |
AED 1,454,000
761 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
HOT DEAL || BELOW MARKET PRICE || SMART HOMES | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,631 sqft |
AED 1,440,000
883 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
+MAID| 1% MONTHLY| NEAR NEW METRO| 40% POST HANDOVER | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,372 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,093 AED/sqft
|
Abaza Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER| 0,9% Monthly| 15%ROI Metro Access| HIGH RENTA... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,160 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,121 AED/sqft
|
Abaza Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40/60 PP // With 40% Bost Handover | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 852,000
1,144 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
NEAR METRO \\ HIGH ROI \\ FULLY FURNISHED \\ LIMITED UNIT \\... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,539 sqft |
AED 1,890,000
1,228 AED/sqft
|
Abaza Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
LIMITED OFFER BY CASH | 1 BR + POOL | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 809 sqft |
AED 898,000
1,110 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+16 listings |
|
|
POST HANDOVER \\ HIGH ROI \\ BEST PRICE \\ LIMITED UNIT \\ N... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 4 | 2,204 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
1,157 AED/sqft
|
Abaza Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 2 Bed Apartment | 1289 Sq Ft | AED 2.6M | High ROI |... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,289 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,017 AED/sqft
|
Gulf Realty Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
UNFURNISHED | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | COMMUNITY VIEW | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 734 sqft |
AED 600,000
818 AED/sqft
|
Comfy Homes Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2-Bedroom Apartment | Weybridge Gardens 5 | Resort-St... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,243 sqft |
AED 1,619,000
1,302 AED/sqft
|
TBH Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
UNMATCHED VALUE || SPACIOUS LAYOUTS || PRIME OPPORTUNITY | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,487 sqft |
AED 1,652,000
1,111 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
— |
|
|
UNMATCHED VALUE || SPACIOUS LAYOUTS || PRIME OPPORTUNITY | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,484 sqft |
AED 1,642,000
1,106 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
— |
|
|
UNMATCHED VALUE || SPACIOUS LAYOUTS || PRIME OPPORTUNITY | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,125 sqft |
AED 1,407,000
1,251 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
— |
|
|
10% DownPayment | 3 Main Roads | Furnished | Metro | 4Yrs Pl... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 696 sqft |
AED 570,000
819 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2bhk+ Pool | Cash Price | Near Metro | 1% Monthly | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 1,280,000
847 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Cash Discount | Fully Furnished | Huge Demand | Community Vi... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,191 sqft |
AED 1,330,000
1,117 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
suitable for family / high capital appreciation / private po... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,278 sqft |
AED 1,270,000
994 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |