Properties

14,324 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
5% Down Payment - Diwali Offer - 40% Post Handover - 1% MONT...
Apartments Off-plan Coventry Gardens 2
Dubai Land Residence Complex 2 1,070 sqft
AED 1,200,000
1,121 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Blessed Hope De Los...
+4 listings
Semi Furnished Apartment / Investor Deal /Balcony
Apartments Ready Blue Waves Tower
Dubai Land Residence Complex Studio 550 sqft
AED 600,000
1,090 AED/sqft
Al Hirmas Al Thahabi Real...
Omar Ahmad
Luxury Apartment | Prime Location & Modern Living
Apartments Ready V Tower
Dubai Land Residence Complex Studio 410 sqft
AED 580,000
1,415 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
Raihan Shaikh
Strong ROI | Premium Unit | High-End Amenities
Apartments Off-plan Weybridge Gardens
Dubai Land Residence Complex Studio 601 sqft
AED 695,000
1,156 AED/sqft
VE Live Property Manageme...
Dolly Ann
ONLY 3 UNITS LEFT | 24% Cash Discounted | Fully Furnished |...
Apartments Off-plan 09 Life Residences
Dubai Land Residence Complex 2 1,018 sqft
AED 1,047,770
1,029 AED/sqft
A I M Capital Real Estate
Ahmed Abdallah
+12 listings
Close to metro |Prime location|High ROI| Best Deal
Apartments Off-plan Floarea Oasis
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 917 sqft
AED 1,100,000
1,200 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Elsayed Barakat
+16 listings
DESTRESS PRICE-PRIVATE POOL-MORTGAGE P. PLAN
Apartments Off-plan Samana Boulevard Heights
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 772 sqft
AED 949,000
1,229 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Rami Al Mohtar
+3 listings
Burj View | Large Balcony | VOT
Apartments Ready Skycourts Towers
Dubai Land Residence Complex 2 1,287 sqft
AED 965,000
750 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
John Dobson
+3 listings
distress deal for cash payers| Pool & Skyline Views | Furnis...
Apartments Off-plan Samana Boulevard Heights
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 767 sqft
AED 949,000
1,237 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Nairoz Abo Karam
+13 listings
DESTRESS PRICE--MORTGAGE P. PLAN--OR 7.5 YEARS P. PLAN
Apartments Off-plan Samana Boulevard Heights
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 766 sqft
AED 949,000
1,239 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Rami Al Mohtar
+12 listings
4% DLD Waiver | Fully Furnished | No Commission
Apartments Off-plan Verdania 2
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 997 sqft
AED 1,419,000
1,423 AED/sqft
Ethos Real Estate
Junaid Hafeez
+5 listings
FULLY-FURNISHED STUDIO | HOT DEAL | GET YOUR KEYS
Apartments Ready Blue Waves Tower
Dubai Land Residence Complex Studio 455 sqft
AED 480,000
1,054 AED/sqft
Stability Properties
Mohammad Adnan Emanh
Furnished | High Floor | Investor Deal
Apartments Off-plan Cove Boulevard by Imtiaz
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 984 sqft
AED 1,150,000
1,169 AED/sqft
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
Hammad Tariq Siddiqu...
DESTRESS PRICE-PRIVATE POOL-MORTGAGE P. PLAN
Apartments Off-plan Samana Boulevard Heights
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 766 sqft
AED 949,000
1,239 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Rami Al Mohtar
+12 listings
Air-Conditioned Balconies | High ROI | Resort Style
Apartments Off-plan Reef 998
Dubai Land Residence Complex Studio 477 sqft
AED 680,000
1,426 AED/sqft
Bluefin Real Estate
Ayesha Amir
+3 listings
HIGH FLOOR | STUDIO WITH POOL | PRIME LOCATION
Apartments Off-plan Samana Ibiza
Dubai Land Residence Complex Studio 608 sqft
AED 895,000
1,472 AED/sqft
X Y Z Real Estate
Lisa Maria Heberling
+1 listings
Handover Q2 2027 | 60|40 Payment Plan | DLRC | Studio
Apartments Off-plan Forest City Tower 2
Dubai Land Residence Complex Studio 700 sqft
AED 730,888
1,044 AED/sqft
Home Keys Real Estate
Nimra Ijaz
+15 listings
Exclusive Deal | Affordable Luxury Home | High-ROI
Apartments Off-plan Weybridge Gardens
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 1,013 sqft
AED 1,150,000
1,135 AED/sqft
VE Live Property Manageme...
Dolly Ann
+1 listings
DESTRESS PRICE--MORTGAGE P. PLAN--OR 7.5 YEARS P. PLAN
Apartments Off-plan Samana Boulevard Heights
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 772 sqft
AED 949,000
1,229 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Rami Al Mohtar
+3 listings
60% on Handover_Easy Mortgage_Limited Units_Skyline Views
Apartments Off-plan Samana Boulevard Heights
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 766 sqft
AED 1,152,357
1,504 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Ruth Ann Samson
+12 listings
Time To Move | 70% On Handover | High Floor | Call
Apartments Off-plan Dalmore Tower
Dubai Land Residence Complex 2 1,265 sqft
AED 1,444,000
1,142 AED/sqft
Kimit Real Estate
Mohamed Abdelrahman
+7 listings
PRIME DLRC -4% DLD WAIVER - FULLY FURNISHED - LOEWST PRICE
Apartments Off-plan Nuve by Zoya
Dubai Land Residence Complex Studio 400 sqft
AED 600,000
1,500 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Hala Ghrayeb
+1 listings
Resale | Handover Soon| Modern Studio
Apartments Off-plan AG Square
Dubai Land Residence Complex Studio 440 sqft
AED 520,000
1,182 AED/sqft
Fortune Four Real Estate
Muhammad Anas
""20/80 PP--Only 40K Booking--2BR+Private Pool--1% Monthly""
Apartments Off-plan Samana Avenue
Dubai Land Residence Complex 2 1,230 sqft
AED 1,310,000
1,065 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Osha Alraeesi
+4 listings
Distress Deal DLD Waiver 25% OFF Act Fast
Apartments Off-plan 09 Life Residences
Dubai Land Residence Complex 1 782 sqft
AED 900,000
1,151 AED/sqft
Destinology Homes Real Es...
Mohamed Moneer Alali
+8 listings