| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
4% DLD Waiver | Fully Furnished | No Commission | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 1,160,000
1,468 AED/sqft
|
Ethos Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED--4% DLD WAIVER--20% DISCOUNT--LOEWST PRICE I... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 383 sqft |
AED 560,000
1,463 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly_Fully Furnished_Close To New Metro | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 356 sqft |
AED 460,000
1,293 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Modern Living | Prime Location | Spacious Layout | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 1,089 sqft |
AED 985,000
905 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Spacious Layout | Corner unit | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 1,012 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,186 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Pool Facing View | Q2 2027 | PHPP | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 784 sqft |
AED 974,999
1,244 AED/sqft
|
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
HUGE LAYOUT | BRAND NEW | HANDOVER DEC 2025 | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 817 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,102 AED/sqft
|
Home Liga Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Urban Retreat | Boutique Living | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,556 sqft |
AED 1,994,307
1,281 AED/sqft
|
Valorgi Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Pool | Below Market Price | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 420 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,619 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS - Seconda...
|
— |
|
|
4% DLD Waiver | Fully Furnished | No Commission | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,187 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,390 AED/sqft
|
Ethos Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1% Monthly Plan | Strong ROI |Smart Furnished Home | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 356 sqft |
AED 524,204
1,473 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Just1%Onl-Exception PP-Disc Up To30%-50%PHPP-DM RN | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 789 sqft |
AED 1,094,111
1,387 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+22 listings |
|
|
80 MONTHS PAYPLAN/PRIVATE POOL/ASK 25%DISCOUNT | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 971 sqft |
AED 1,169,000
1,204 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Close to metro | Prime location | High ROI | Furnished | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 425 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,411 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2BR | Road View | 2 Balconies | Vacant on Transfer | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,139 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,010 AED/sqft
|
Foot Print Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Distressed Deal | Balcony | Pool & Skyline Views | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 458 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,506 AED/sqft
|
M and T Realty Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Resort-Inspired Living | Investors Deal | Few Units Left | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 369 sqft |
AED 742,184
2,012 AED/sqft
|
ASG Commercial Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury Finishes | Smart Home | Resort-Style Amenities | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 766 sqft |
AED 1,229,820
1,606 AED/sqft
|
ASG Commercial Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Ask about the surprise price-Low Price | DLRC | 60/ 40 after... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 859,500
1,118 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Unit | Perfect for Families | Chiller Free | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,149 sqft |
AED 1,240,000
1,079 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
New Launch I High ROI I Flexible Payment Plan | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,162 sqft |
AED 1,363,400
1,173 AED/sqft
|
Royal Tiara Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Reef 998 Dubai Land | Pool & Park Views | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 477 sqft |
AED 856,000
1,796 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
2 BED + MAIDROOM OR STUDY l CASH OFFER l SOON HANDOVER 2027 | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,248 sqft |
AED 1,253,700
1,005 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Distress Deal-Last Chance W/30%OFF-DM 4VIEW-P. Pool | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 930,020
1,148 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Private Pool | Top Floor | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 929 sqft |
AED 1,099,000
1,183 AED/sqft
|
Liv Squared Properties
|
+1 listings |