| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
5% DOWN PAYMENT/1%MONTHLY TO 80 MONTH/ NEAR OUTLET MALL | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,090,000
1,440 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
BRAND NEW | HANDOVER SOON | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,077 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,161 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Modern Urban Lifestyle | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 439 sqft |
AED 767,755
1,749 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Flexible Plan | ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 888 sqft |
AED 1,266,944
1,427 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+17 listings |
|
|
1BHK with Store and Pool | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 885 sqft |
AED 1,294,777
1,463 AED/sqft
|
Urbanspace Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Prime Location Gated Community 2 bed | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,062 sqft |
AED 950,000
895 AED/sqft
|
Altarik Almoshrik Propert...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
INVESTORS DEAL | OP + DLD | OFF PLAN | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 699 sqft |
AED 875,000
1,252 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Solanki One DLRC | 1BR | 1% Monthly | 9% ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 783 sqft |
AED 758,000
968 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
4% DLD Waiver | Fully Furnished | No Commission | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,187 sqft |
AED 1,670,000
1,407 AED/sqft
|
Ethos Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished/Flexible Payment/RAMADAN OFFER | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 809 sqft |
AED 820,000
1,014 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Modern Design | Smart Home | Entry Level Investment | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 363 sqft |
AED 624,999
1,722 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate - E...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 874 sqft |
AED 1,125,376
1,288 AED/sqft
|
Viona Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Excellent Investment Opportunity in TIME 3 – Dubai Land Resi... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 890,000
1,113 AED/sqft
|
Domix Properties
|
— |
|
|
0 % commission | Fully Furnished | 30 /70 payment plan | 2 %... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 852 sqft |
AED 1,293,084
1,518 AED/sqft
|
Talento Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment-Veona by Gutti-Pool & Park Views-Ram... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,368 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
987 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
SPECIAL OFFER FOR CASH| PVT POOL | Furnished Option | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 922 sqft |
AED 922,000
1,000 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Limited Units | High Demand | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 466 sqft |
AED 869,777
1,867 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | SPACIOUS | HIGH ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 377 sqft |
AED 520,000
1,381 AED/sqft
|
High End Properties
|
— |
|
|
3 bed + Study room | Fully Furnished apartment | Post Handov... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,766 sqft |
AED 1,691,888
958 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
+29 listings |
|
|
High Demand Location|1BR in Bliss Homes, Best Price | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 686 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,429 AED/sqft
|
Domix Properties
|
— |
|
|
Specious Layout | Maid Room | Ready to Move In | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,276 sqft |
AED 1,475,000
1,156 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS 2BR | HIGH FLOOR | INVESTOR DEAL | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,261 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
793 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Plot for Sale in (DLRC) | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 156,256 sqft |
AED 54,850,255
351 AED/sqft
|
Pinnacles Real Estate Bro...
|
— |
|
|
Chiller free | 2 Bedroom | Mortgage accepted | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,225 sqft |
AED 1,330,000
1,086 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3Yrs Plan|Cash Disc|Main Road|150%Roi|Pay20%|1%Plan | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 974 sqft |
AED 900,000
924 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+9 listings |