| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Fully Furnished || Studio || High ROI || Payment Plan | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 443 sqft |
AED 745,478
1,683 AED/sqft
|
Al Khail Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Well-Priced | 2BR Apartment | Near Handover | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,265 sqft |
AED 1,535,561
1,214 AED/sqft
|
Urbanspace Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | High Floor | Private Pool | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,476 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,118 AED/sqft
|
D G S Real Estate Brokera...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI | 50/50 PP AVAILABLE | FULLY FURNISHED | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 426 sqft |
AED 629,000
1,477 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
50%Mortgage-Move Fast-Next Metro-PHPP?-DREAM DEAL- | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,011 sqft |
AED 1,170,000
1,157 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
10% DISCOUNT| 0.25% MON THLY | 2 BED + MAIDROOM| SOON HANDOV... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,248 sqft |
AED 1,253,700
1,005 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Investment Deal | High ROI | PHPP | Prime Area | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 398 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,635 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Elegant Layout | Flexible PHPP | Mid Floor | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 465 sqft |
AED 655,000
1,409 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
60/40 payment Plan | 1 Bedroom | Modern Design | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 830 sqft |
AED 1,042,490
1,256 AED/sqft
|
Sevenx Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Well-Priced | 2BR Apartment | Near Handover | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,262 sqft |
AED 1,605,351
1,272 AED/sqft
|
Urbanspace Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
20% DISC | 4% DLD WAVIER | NEAR METRO | FULLY FURNISHED | ST... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 420 sqft |
AED 540,000
1,286 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | High Floor | Payment Plan | Pool | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 1,059,900
1,315 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Sunken Balcony + Outdoor Cooling | Flexible Plan | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 1,032,733
1,539 AED/sqft
|
Viona Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Brand New 2BR | Ready to Move | 1 Year Free Maintenance | Pr... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,337 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ready To Move | Fully Renovated | No Agents | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,322 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,135 AED/sqft
|
Motani Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished /5%BOOKING / PRIME LOCATION /FLEXIBLE PP | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 766 sqft |
AED 920,000
1,201 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+22 listings |
|
|
SOON HANDOVER 2027 l 2 BED + MAIDROOM OR STUDY l CASH OFFER | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,248 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,042 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Pool View | Spacious Layout | Close to Handover | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 819 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,526 AED/sqft
|
N U V E Properties
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | 20\80 PAYMENT PLAN | SOON HANDOVER 2026 | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 797 sqft |
AED 1,131,000
1,419 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+21 listings |
|
|
DESTRESS DISCOUNT--INVESTOR DEAL--SPACIOUS LAYOUTS | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,068 sqft |
AED 1,240,000
1,161 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
15%DP| 1% FOR 85MONTH | |30%Cash discount l 9% ROI FOR 3 YEA... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 949,000
1,202 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
HOT OFFER_ARCHITECTURAL GRACE_EASY PAYMENT_10%CA | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 428 sqft |
AED 570,000
1,332 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Limited offer | High ROI | Strong rental area | Near Metro |... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 502 sqft |
AED 530,000
1,055 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
DESTRESS PRICE-LOWEST PRICE IN THE AREA-PRIVATE POOL | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,068 sqft |
AED 1,249,777
1,170 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
20%DP | 40% Discount | 10% ROI | | 1% Plan | Metro | 5.5Yrs... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 534 sqft |
AED 490,000
918 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+21 listings |