| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Modern Urban Retreat | Boutique Living | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,556 sqft |
AED 2,083,808
1,339 AED/sqft
|
Valorgi Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
EASY PAYMENT PLAN l HIGH ROI 12% l GREAT INVESTMENT | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 840 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,429 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Buy Your Property Get Your Jetours | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 421 sqft |
AED 728,590
1,731 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
15% Discount || Private Pool | 1% Installment | FULLY FURNIS... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 920,530
1,151 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+21 listings |
|
|
COMMUNITY VIEW_CLOSE TOM METRO_VIP LIVING_HIGH ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 362 sqft |
AED 675,000
1,865 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
+21 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Pool View | Large Layout | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 788 sqft |
AED 1,030,000
1,307 AED/sqft
|
ERE Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | Best Price | Limited Units | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 675,000
1,548 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Strong ROI | Smart Investment | Luxury | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 1,059 sqft |
AED 1,246,693
1,177 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Prime Area | Great Investment | 30/70 P. P | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 865 sqft |
AED 1,038,888
1,201 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | High-quality Finishes| Urban Comfort | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 796 sqft |
AED 1,060,000
1,332 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
HOT DEAL — STRONG ROI | DEMAND LOCATION | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 902 sqft |
AED 914,000
1,013 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Empire Gardens | Balcony & Pool Access | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 459 sqft |
AED 829,000
1,807 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Bright Apartment | Prime Area | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 438 sqft |
AED 824,777
1,883 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS 2BR — HIGH DEMAND UNIT IN DLRC | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,068 sqft |
AED 1,825,000
1,709 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
BRAND NEW l READY TO MOVE l WITH BUILT-IN KITCHEN APPLIANCES | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,452 AED/sqft
|
B N H Masterkey Propertie...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Near to Hand-over | Premium Living | Prime Community | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,130 sqft |
AED 1,760,462
1,558 AED/sqft
|
Orla Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
52% POST HANDOVER I 1% MONTHLY I 15% DP | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 809 sqft |
AED 1,134,173
1,402 AED/sqft
|
Horton Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly | 40% post-handover | Up to 9% ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 431 sqft |
AED 662,000
1,536 AED/sqft
|
Whim Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Ready 2026 | 3BR | Fast Growing | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,288 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,320 AED/sqft
|
G E N Z Properties
|
— |
|
|
1 Year Free SC |Fully Furnished | 18% Discount | 0% Commissi... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,268 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,341 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Aark Residences | Modern 2 Bedroom | Dubai Land | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,217 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,438 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SKYLINE & MARINA VIEW_NEAR METRO_HIGH FLOOR_13%ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,419 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Near to handover _Prime location _ Luxury livings | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,053 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,140 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1% MONTHLY 80 MONTH / PRIVATE POOL / 44% POST HAND OVER / BO... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 962 sqft |
AED 970,000
1,008 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Cash Discount | 20% DP | Furnished | 10%ROI | 4Yrs Plan | Me... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 418 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,627 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+14 listings |