| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Fully furnished | Prime location | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,509 sqft |
AED 1,999,950
1,325 AED/sqft
|
Alcenza Properties
|
— |
|
|
Furnished One Bedroom I Spacious Unit I Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 705 sqft |
AED 610,000
866 AED/sqft
|
Polani Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | High ROI | Opposite to School | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 911 sqft |
AED 770,000
845 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best deal| High Floor| Payment options | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 807 sqft |
AED 1,148,999
1,424 AED/sqft
|
Nasama Properties
|
— |
|
|
0.5% Payment Plan | 50% Paid | Handover 2026 | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 730 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,507 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
High-End Modern Studio | Flexible Post-Handover Options | Pr... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 417 sqft |
AED 702,935
1,686 AED/sqft
|
Majestic Skyline Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
BRAND NEW | GREAT INVESTMENT | 1BHK | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,364 AED/sqft
|
My Bro Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Amenities View | High Floor | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 410 sqft |
AED 715,000
1,744 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Handover 2028 | 8% ROI | 0.25% monthly | Pool | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 1,989,000
1,316 AED/sqft
|
Paradise Oasis Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Steal Deal | Park View | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 443 sqft |
AED 799,526
1,805 AED/sqft
|
West Gate Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Handover Soon | Modern Design | Biggest Layout | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 506 sqft |
AED 745,000
1,471 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offer-Pool Access-30/70 PLAN-Full Amenities View-1%M... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,545 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Open Kitchen | Spacious | Luxurious | High floor | | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 731 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,642 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Handover Soon-PHPP 3 yrs-Best Price-Huge Layout | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 799,900
1,063 AED/sqft
|
Luxtown Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stylish Homes | Balanced Urban Lifestyle | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 835 sqft |
AED 889,213
1,065 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Modern Elegance | Premium Residential Living | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 829 sqft |
AED 886,701
1,070 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
""Private Pool--Only 5% DP--1% Monthly--Fully Furnished"" | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 940,000
1,161 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+21 listings |
|
|
Near Metro_45%PostHandOver_1%Monthly_Furnished | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,068 sqft |
AED 1,240,000
1,161 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Real Price | Resale STUDIO | High Yield | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 356 sqft |
AED 565,000
1,587 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
CASH OFFER l 2 BED + MAIDROOM OR STUDY l SOON HANDOVER 2027 | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,248 sqft |
AED 1,253,500
1,004 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Studio_High ROI Potential_Furnished_Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 391 sqft |
AED 707,000
1,810 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
EASY PAYMENT PLAN_HIGH ROI_ P. POOL_NEAR METRO | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 466 sqft |
AED 820,000
1,758 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
CAR OFFER _ DISC. UP TO 17% _ NEXT METRO _ F. FURNISHED | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 421 sqft |
AED 530,000
1,259 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
NEXT TO METRO_FLEXIBLE PP_NEXT YEAR HANDOVER | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,086 sqft |
AED 1,399,000
1,288 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
35% CASH Or 7.5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN / PRIVATE POOL / High ROI... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 970,000
1,228 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+8 listings |