| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Guaranteed 10% ROI for 10 Years | Brand New Studio | Prime J... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 292 sqft |
AED 440,000
1,508 AED/sqft
|
Tuimaada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Investment | Easy Payment Plan | Vacant | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,327 sqft |
AED 1,890,000
1,424 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Post Handover-1% Monthly-5% Booking | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,230 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Skyline Living | Mid Floor | Modern Studio | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 554 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,353 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Studio Apartment | Cove Living Residence | Balcony... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 537 sqft |
AED 790,000
1,472 AED/sqft
|
Tuimaada Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
PREMIUM DESIGN | PRIME LOCATION | HANDOVER 2026 | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,106 sqft |
AED 1,625,952
1,470 AED/sqft
|
Monday Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Well-Maintained | Semi-Furnished | On Payment Plan | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 734 sqft |
AED 570,000
777 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
20%DP| 1%Monthly | Post handover | Pool view | Near Metro | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 679 sqft |
AED 997,000
1,468 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+23 listings |
|
|
Priced Resale Studio | Ready Transfer | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 429 sqft |
AED 599,000
1,396 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
post Handover plan| 15%Roi | 1%Monthly|10%Down pay | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 679 sqft |
AED 997,000
1,468 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+23 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom l DLRC l Specious l Flexible payment plan l Near H... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,262 sqft |
AED 1,529,544
1,212 AED/sqft
|
Modern Standards Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BED +PRIVATE POOL - HIGH ROI IN AREA -FURNISHED-ASK1% MONTH... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,231 sqft |
AED 1,280,000
1,040 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio Apartment | Samana Ibiza | Downtown & Park... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 457 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,424 AED/sqft
|
Fairy Homes Realestate
|
— |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL!!_READY JULY!!_OPEN VIEW_ASK DETAILS | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 793 sqft |
AED 750,000
945 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
G+11|Easy Access to Dubai - Al Ain Road. . | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 28,530 sqft |
AED 34,000,000
1,192 AED/sqft
|
RZR Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Bright Layout | Prime Investment | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,247 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
802 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4% DLD WAIVER - HAND OVER SOON - FULLY FURNISHED -HIGHROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 784 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,148 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Fully Furnished | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 385 sqft |
AED 691,000
1,794 AED/sqft
|
R V N Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Post Handover-1% Monthly-Fully Furnished-5% Booking- Limited... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 679 sqft |
AED 930,000
1,370 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
AED 34,000,000
1,192 AED/sqft
|
RZR Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Vacant | Dedicated Laundry Room | Prime Lo... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 734 sqft |
AED 600,000
818 AED/sqft
|
5 Stars Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
THE CHEAPEST 1BHK IN DLRC WITH MID VIEW AND PARK VIEW | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 825 sqft |
AED 750,000
909 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Balcony | Pool & City Views | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 801 sqft |
AED 1,024,002
1,279 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1% MONTHLY| _FULLY FURNISHED| CLOSE TO METRO| HIGH QUALITY | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 327 sqft |
AED 424,000
1,297 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
NEAR METRO | PRIVATE POOL | LOWEST PRICE IN AREA | ASK FOR 1... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 900 sqft |
AED 914,777
1,016 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |