| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2-Bedroom Resale Apartment | Private Pool | Vastu Unit | Dis... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,192 sqft |
AED 1,299,000
1,090 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart Living Studio in AG 7even | For Sale | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 371 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,752 AED/sqft
|
L. Y. M Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | High ROI | Near Upcoming Metro | Freehold | Mode... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 464 sqft |
AED 648,436
1,397 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Brand New | High ROI | Near Upcoming Metro | Freehold | Mode... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 730 sqft |
AED 944,786
1,294 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Luxurious | Family Haven | Cash Advantage | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 682 sqft |
AED 967,079
1,419 AED/sqft
|
Orange Spaces Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious | Family Haven | Cash Advantage | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,071 sqft |
AED 1,363,847
1,274 AED/sqft
|
Orange Spaces Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Metro Living | Luxury Unit | ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 478 sqft |
AED 840,527
1,758 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Next to Metro | High ROI | Easy Plan | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 478 sqft |
AED 803,256
1,680 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Best Amenities | ROI | Flexible Plan | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 477 sqft |
AED 822,199
1,724 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Modern Design | Elite Amenities | Investor Pick | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 478 sqft |
AED 824,046
1,724 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
15% ONLY TO GET IT 1ITH 1% MONTHLY_NEAR METRO_13%ROI_NEW YEA... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 615 sqft |
AED 780,000
1,268 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Designed for Living | Priced for Value | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 519 sqft |
AED 725,000
1,397 AED/sqft
|
K A Y A Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED_5%DISCOUNT_FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 960,751
1,186 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Family Haven | Prime Community | Investors Pick | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 850 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,177 AED/sqft
|
Orange Spaces Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
20% DISCOUNT | GET CAR WITH YOUR APARTMENT | FURNISHED | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,018 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,080 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+28 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Handover 2027 | Spacious 1BR | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 784 sqft |
AED 999,999
1,275 AED/sqft
|
M I R A International - T...
|
— |
|
|
THE AREAS PROPERTY INVESTORS ARE FOCUSING ON TODAY | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 2,162 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,064 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
INVESTOR PROJECT | 20/80 PHPP | NO BULLET | LUXURY FINISHES | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 838 sqft |
AED 1,252,410
1,495 AED/sqft
|
5 Stars Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Strong Rental Yield | Higher Floor | Spacious Studio | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 548 sqft |
AED 450,000
821 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
20% Discount | 3 Years Post-Handover Payment | Fully Furnish... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 428 sqft |
AED 530,000
1,239 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | 1% Monthly | High ROI | 4% Saving | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 1,040 sqft |
AED 1,261,000
1,212 AED/sqft
|
Stanford Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | From AED 550K | Celesto 4 DLRC | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 353 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,558 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
DISTRESSED DEAL | BELOW MARKET PRICE | METRO ACCESS | HIGH R... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 408 sqft |
AED 470,000
1,152 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Private Jacuzzi | Flexible 80/20 Payment Plan | Exceptional... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 975 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,077 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Hot Deal! | Flexible Payment Plan | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,269 sqft |
AED 1,570,000
1,237 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |