| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1BR | OPEN VIEW | GREEN PLACES | HIGH Amenities | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 782 sqft |
AED 747,000
955 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
New Launch | Investors Deal | Spacious 2BR Apartment | Dubai... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,159 sqft |
AED 1,295,999
1,118 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4% DLD Waiver I Modern living I Urban Homes Designed | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 801 sqft |
AED 1,181,198
1,476 AED/sqft
|
World One Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Balanced Lifestyle | Easy Access to Key Destinations | High... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,365 sqft |
AED 1,952,117
1,430 AED/sqft
|
World One Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Spacious | Balcony | Well-Maintained | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 441 sqft |
AED 420,000
952 AED/sqft
|
PMTL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1% MONTHLY_PRIVATE POOL_RAMADAN OFFER_8 YEARS PLAN | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 608 sqft |
AED 854,660
1,405 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
— |
|
|
2BHK+Pool+Maid | 1% per Month | Handover Soon | Open View | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,232 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,218 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
1BR_1%Monthly_Furnished_Open View_Special Units | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 1,039,000
1,364 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Elegant 2BHK+M. . 50/50 F. . DLD waiver. . Golden Chance. .... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,260 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,151 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High floor | Fully Furnished | Open View | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,463 AED/sqft
|
EMI Worldwide Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor Unit | Investment | Off Plan | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 616 sqft |
AED 870,000
1,412 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+3 listings |
|
|
PARK-FACING | FUTURISTIC DESIGN | COOL BALCONY LIVING | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 793 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,261 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Close to OP | Fully Furnished Studio | Genuine Resale | 50/5... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 406 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,847 AED/sqft
|
Keller Williams (SZR Bran...
|
+15 listings |
|
|
ASK FOR 50% PHO | BEST PRICE IN AREA | READY SOON | OPEN VIE... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,011 sqft |
AED 1,170,000
1,157 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Great Investment | Prime Location | Stunning View | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 702 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,140 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
1BR Balcony | Semi-Fitted | Flexible PP | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 761 sqft |
AED 1,029,000
1,352 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
+18 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Open View | Iconic | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,736 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Open View | Iconic Project | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 888 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,183 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION - 1 BED FURNISHED - SPACIOUS- ASK P. PLAN- HI... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 667 sqft |
AED 925,000
1,387 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Studio_Smart Living_Contemporary Design_Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 391 sqft |
AED 704,000
1,803 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Luxurious views | Furnished | 12% ROI | High-quality materia... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 807 sqft |
AED 975,000
1,208 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Modern Layout | Community View | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,129 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Residence | Prime Community | Great ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,363,420
1,801 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
— |
|
|
25% cash offer_6-Year Plan _1%MONTHLY TO 80 MONTH_ HIGH ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 770 sqft |
AED 930,000
1,208 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Flexible PP | 5%DP| Post Handover| 1%Monthly | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 488 sqft |
AED 870,000
1,781 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |