| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High ROI | Branded Tower | Premier Lifestyle Destination | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 534 sqft |
AED 765,072
1,432 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SECURE 14%DIS NOW _FULLY FITTED_HANDOVER SOON_NEAR METRO | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 700 sqft |
AED 642,400
918 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
HURRY TO GET OFFER \ DLD WAIVER \ BiG DISCOUNT \ LIMITED TIM... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 408 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,471 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,484 sqft |
AED 1,792,276
1,208 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Skyline View 1BR | Exclusive Launch Price | Premium DLRC Res... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 749 sqft |
AED 854,581
1,142 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 Beds+Private Pool I Luxury Living I Best Price | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,001 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,249 AED/sqft
|
Elysee Vendome Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished | HIGH ROI | 1% Monthly | Post Handover | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 410 sqft |
AED 648,978
1,584 AED/sqft
|
PHX Prime Properties
|
+20 listings |
|
|
2 BR + POOL / LUXURY LIVING / HIGH CAPITAL APPRECIATION | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 1,440,000
953 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,237 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,253 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
15%DP| 1% FOR 85MONTH | |30%Cash discount l 9% ROI FOR 3 YEA... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 766 sqft |
AED 920,000
1,201 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+22 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | 3-YEAR POST-HANDOVER | RAMDAN OFFER | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 920,000
1,190 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offer |1% MONTHLY_FULLY FURNISHED_CLOSE TO METRO_HIG... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 327 sqft |
AED 425,000
1,300 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
MODERN STUDIO | FULLY FURNISHED | DUBAI LAND | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 413 sqft |
AED 734,029
1,777 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
— |
|
|
MODERN 1 BEDROOM | FULLY FURNISHED | OFFER PRICE | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,175,514
1,413 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
— |
|
|
Smart Home | Prime Investment | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,365 sqft |
AED 1,814,047
1,329 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
LIMITED OFFER l NEAR TO METRO l GREAT INVESTEMNT | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 621 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,368 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
LIVE LUXURY LIFE _ 3Y POST HANDOVER _ SPACIOUS _ NEAR METRO | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,153 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,344 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
ELEGANT 2 BED | FULLY FURNISHED | OFFER PRICE | | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,160 sqft |
AED 1,573,901
1,357 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
— |
|
|
NEAR METRO_15% ROI_ Fully Furnished_3 Years Post Handover | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,236 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
971 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
High-ROI Studio | With Balcony | Community View | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 386 sqft |
AED 573,000
1,485 AED/sqft
|
On Plan Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
prime location | high ROI | private pool | luxury living | h... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 922 sqft |
AED 920,000
998 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
""Only 5% DP--1% Monthly--Fully Furnished"" | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
927 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Smart Home Deal | Spacious studio | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 371 sqft |
AED 660,000
1,779 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Modern unit with Private Pool | Genuine Resale | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 420 sqft |
AED 780,000
1,857 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
VASTU COMPLAINT | OPEN VIEW | INVESTOR DEAL | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,286 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,283 AED/sqft
|
Yoho Properties
|
— |