| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Skyline & Pool Views | 3BR Apartment | Reef 998 Dubailand | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,397 sqft |
AED 1,790,000
1,281 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Strong Investment Returns | Private Pool | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,068 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,217 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
2BR_Luxury_High ROI_Prime location_Freehold | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,068 sqft |
AED 1,845,000
1,727 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL | BEST PRICE IN DLRC WITH OPEN VIEW | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 758 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,306 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
THE CHEAPEST UNIT IN A HIGH FLOOR COVENTRY GARDEN 2 | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 770 sqft |
AED 985,000
1,279 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4Yers PP | Pool View |20%DP | 1%Monthly |Furnished | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 418 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,627 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Park & Skyline Views/ Fully furnished /HIGH ROI/PRIME LOCATI... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,874 sqft |
AED 1,780,000
950 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Studio | Community View | Handover Q4 2027 | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 364 sqft |
AED 675,000
1,854 AED/sqft
|
Vibgyor Real Estate
|
+21 listings |
|
|
2BR | Park View | Handover Q4 2027 | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,087 sqft |
AED 1,436,534
1,321 AED/sqft
|
Vibgyor Real Estate
|
+39 listings |
|
|
PAY CASH GET CAR_FULLY FURNISHED_17%DISS_ALMOST READY | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 405 sqft |
AED 530,000
1,308 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL_15% ROI_TRUSTED DEV. _NEAR METRO_READY SOON | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 724 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,451 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Studio_The Future in Simplicity_Prime Location_Furnished_1%... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 487 sqft |
AED 775,000
1,593 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
20%DP |4Yers PP | 1%Monthly | Pool View |Furnished | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 666 sqft |
AED 997,000
1,497 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Flexible Payment Terms | Near the Metro | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,372 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
984 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
LAAST UNIT WITH SPACIOUS LAYOUT WITH 15% DISCOUNT | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 759 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,305 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
ROI INVESTMENT | PREMIUM LIFESTYLE | GREAT VALUE | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,172 sqft |
AED 1,701,889
1,452 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
— |
|
|
30% OFFER CASH_ASK PAYMENT PLAN_PRIVATE POOL_1% FOR 85 MONTH... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 940,000
1,175 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
THE CHEAPEST STUDIO IN DLRC WITH PARK FACING BALCONY | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,216 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 1BR | Samana Boulevard Heights | Resort-Style Pool... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 766 sqft |
AED 908,329
1,186 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Samana Boulevard Heights | Pool & City Vi... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 457 sqft |
AED 636,122
1,392 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
20% Ramadan Discount | Rare Investment Opportunity l Flexibl... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,237 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
849 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Live Curated | Signature Spaces, Modern Flow | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,299 sqft |
AED 1,828,000
1,407 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Luxury Coventry Gardens 2, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dub... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,494 AED/sqft
|
Bluepine Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Deal || Modern Layout || Premium 1BHK Homes at Cel... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 758 sqft |
AED 962,660
1,270 AED/sqft
|
Compass And Coin Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Lifestyle | Easy Plan | Premium ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 907 sqft |
AED 1,162,598
1,282 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+11 listings |