| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Furnished Studio | Nuve by Zoya | Multiple Views | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 549 sqft |
AED 575,000
1,047 AED/sqft
|
Next Capital Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2BR I High ROI I Fully Furnished I High Quality I 30% PHPP | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 2,253 sqft |
AED 1,811,400
804 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
— |
|
|
30%Roi| 1%Monthly|Pay20%|Cash Disc |Near Metro | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,623 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
739 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
LIMITED DISC!EXCELLENT UNIT_ENJOYABLE_PRIME AREA | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 815 sqft |
AED 862,285
1,058 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly | Furnished | Smart Home | Attractive Payment pla... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,495 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Corner 2 bed | Fully furnished | investor deal | 22% discoun... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,018 sqft |
AED 1,100,014
1,080 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+28 listings |
|
|
Furnished | 30% post handover | Q1 2028 handover | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 399 sqft |
AED 744,000
1,865 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Celesto Tower 2 | Skyline View | Dubai... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 550 sqft |
AED 710,633
1,292 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Most affordable Unit available | 10% Immediate Discount for... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 627 sqft |
AED 740,000
1,181 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Higher Floor | Highly Sought out investment | 10% OFF for Ca... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 975 sqft |
AED 1,090,000
1,118 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BrandNew | Limited-Time Offer | High ROI | Prime DLRC | Open... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 752 sqft |
AED 1,014,797
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Future ready | Verdania 2 | Urban Comfort | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,187 sqft |
AED 1,671,385
1,408 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
WAR OFFER | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 831 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,384 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Rare Investment Opportunity Exclusive Ramadan Offer | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,181 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Affordable Luxury | Studio Apartment in Samana Ivy Gardens | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 445 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,123 AED/sqft
|
La Riviera Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Handover Soon | Visible Construction | High ROI Multiple Uni... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 516 sqft |
AED 525,000
1,017 AED/sqft
|
5 Stars Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
12% DISCOUNT -FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN- 5%BOOKING | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,055 sqft |
AED 1,370,000
1,299 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR | Off-plan resale | Motivated Seller | Investo... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 797 sqft |
AED 1,089,000
1,367 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
2Bhk+Maid+Private Pool | Fuly Furnished | 1% per month | Dir... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,189 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,262 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS BALCONY - TENANTED - HIGH FLOOR | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 334 sqft |
AED 460,000
1,377 AED/sqft
|
Top Neom Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Corner Unit | High Floor | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,092 sqft |
AED 898,000
822 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Samana IBIZA – High ROI Investment with Premium Amenities in... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 849,998
1,063 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
10% Booking | Near Metro | High ROI Potential | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 391 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,740 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
1%Monthly |post Handover plan| 15%Roi |10%Down pay | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 399 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,704 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+22 listings |
|
|
HANDOVER 2026 | 10% Down Payment | Accept Mortgagee | 1% Mon... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 851 sqft |
AED 700,000
823 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |