| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
5% Down Payment - Diwali Offer - 40% Post Handover - 1% MONT... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,070 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,121 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Semi Furnished Apartment / Investor Deal /Balcony | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 550 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,090 AED/sqft
|
Al Hirmas Al Thahabi Real...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | Prime Location & Modern Living | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 410 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,415 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Strong ROI | Premium Unit | High-End Amenities | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 601 sqft |
AED 695,000
1,156 AED/sqft
|
VE Live Property Manageme...
|
— |
|
|
ONLY 3 UNITS LEFT | 24% Cash Discounted | Fully Furnished |... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,018 sqft |
AED 1,047,770
1,029 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Close to metro |Prime location|High ROI| Best Deal | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 917 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,200 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
DESTRESS PRICE-PRIVATE POOL-MORTGAGE P. PLAN | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 772 sqft |
AED 949,000
1,229 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Burj View | Large Balcony | VOT | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,287 sqft |
AED 965,000
750 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
distress deal for cash payers| Pool & Skyline Views | Furnis... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 949,000
1,237 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
DESTRESS PRICE--MORTGAGE P. PLAN--OR 7.5 YEARS P. PLAN | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 766 sqft |
AED 949,000
1,239 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
4% DLD Waiver | Fully Furnished | No Commission | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 997 sqft |
AED 1,419,000
1,423 AED/sqft
|
Ethos Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
FULLY-FURNISHED STUDIO | HOT DEAL | GET YOUR KEYS | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 455 sqft |
AED 480,000
1,054 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | High Floor | Investor Deal | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 984 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,169 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
DESTRESS PRICE-PRIVATE POOL-MORTGAGE P. PLAN | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 766 sqft |
AED 949,000
1,239 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Air-Conditioned Balconies | High ROI | Resort Style | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 477 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,426 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | STUDIO WITH POOL | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 608 sqft |
AED 895,000
1,472 AED/sqft
|
X Y Z Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Handover Q2 2027 | 60|40 Payment Plan | DLRC | Studio | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 700 sqft |
AED 730,888
1,044 AED/sqft
|
Home Keys Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Deal | Affordable Luxury Home | High-ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 1,013 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,135 AED/sqft
|
VE Live Property Manageme...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DESTRESS PRICE--MORTGAGE P. PLAN--OR 7.5 YEARS P. PLAN | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 772 sqft |
AED 949,000
1,229 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
60% on Handover_Easy Mortgage_Limited Units_Skyline Views | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 766 sqft |
AED 1,152,357
1,504 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Time To Move | 70% On Handover | High Floor | Call | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,265 sqft |
AED 1,444,000
1,142 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
PRIME DLRC -4% DLD WAIVER - FULLY FURNISHED - LOEWST PRICE | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 400 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,500 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Resale | Handover Soon| Modern Studio | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 440 sqft |
AED 520,000
1,182 AED/sqft
|
Fortune Four Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
""20/80 PP--Only 40K Booking--2BR+Private Pool--1% Monthly"" | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,230 sqft |
AED 1,310,000
1,065 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Distress Deal DLD Waiver 25% OFF Act Fast | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 782 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,151 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+8 listings |