| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Smart Investment | Premium Studio | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 371 sqft |
AED 530,000
1,427 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 4
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom l DLRC l Specious l Flexible payment plan | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 809 sqft |
AED 1,003,160
1,240 AED/sqft
|
Modern Standards Real Est...
|
+22 listings |
|
|
60/40 Payment Plan | 2BR Apt | Spacious Layout | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,376 sqft |
AED 1,744,000
1,267 AED/sqft
|
Sevenx Properties
|
— |
|
|
1% MONTHLY | FULLY FURNISHED | NEAR TO METRO | LOWEST PRICE... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 615 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,138 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
luxury 2 bed + maid room | prime location | hot deal | high... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,365 sqft |
AED 1,564,000
1,146 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HOT | Premium Design | 2026 Handover | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,104 sqft |
AED 2,514,492
2,278 AED/sqft
|
Monday Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Panoramic Beach Pool View I Fully Furnished | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 448 sqft |
AED 773,000
1,725 AED/sqft
|
R V N Properties
|
— |
|
|
HIGH ROI/PRIME LOCATION/FLEXIBLE PP | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 454 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,213 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3 Years Post-Handover| Community View | Handover Q3 2027| Hi... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 835 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,138 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
NEAR METRO | PRIVATE POOL | LOWEST PRICE IN AREA | ASK FOR 1... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 459 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,199 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Largest Layout | Best Price | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 491 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,181 AED/sqft
|
Daniels Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished I 100% Payment I High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 397 sqft |
AED 564,000
1,422 AED/sqft
|
R V N Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Pay10%| 1%Monthly| 20%Roi| 30%Post H. O| Furnished |Close Me... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 391 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,740 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Vacant | 1 BHK | Indigo Tower | Dubailand | Dubai | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 708 sqft |
AED 600,000
847 AED/sqft
|
Triangle City Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 BR Home with Balcony and Dedicated Parking Space | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 970 sqft |
AED 895,000
923 AED/sqft
|
Vibgyor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
PRIVATE POOLS HIGH ROI UNIT UNDER OFFER PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,160 sqft |
AED 1,624,310
1,400 AED/sqft
|
Sheridama Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
""0% DP--Fully Furnished--Private Pool"" | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 868 sqft |
AED 1,310,000
1,509 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
30/70 Payment Plan | Rooftop Pool | Special Offer | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,160 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,207 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI - PREMUIM UNIT - SPACIOUS LAYOUT | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 420 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,667 AED/sqft
|
Top Neom Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Payment Plan | Vacant Soon | Courtyard View | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,247 sqft |
AED 930,000
746 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
""1% Monthly--Private Pool--Fully Furnished"" | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 454 sqft |
AED 805,000
1,775 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
luxury 1 bed | prime location | capital appreciation | high... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 997 sqft |
AED 1,079,000
1,082 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Modern Design | Ready to Move In | Strong ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,225 sqft |
AED 1,588,000
1,296 AED/sqft
|
LuxLiving Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HIGH ROI | 2BHK WITH JACUZZI | HIGH FLOOR | 270 DEGREE OPEN... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,623 sqft |
AED 1,795,113
1,106 AED/sqft
|
Castle and Key Real Estat...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Fully furnished | 1BHK + Balcony | Big Layout For Sale | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 842 sqft |
AED 700,000
831 AED/sqft
|
Transparency Real Estate
|
+3 listings |