| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Spacious 2BR Apartment | Sea View l Prime Dubai Marina Locat... | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,490 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,678 AED/sqft
|
Dream Home Real Estate Br...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2BR Apartment | Prime Dubai Marina Location | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,490 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,208 AED/sqft
|
Dream Home Real Estate Br...
|
— |
|
|
01 Layout | Sea View and Vacant | High Floor | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,979 sqft |
AED 4,490,000
1,507 AED/sqft
|
Vero Ventures Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant Now | High Floor | Investment | Dubai Marina | 1 | 763 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
2,818 AED/sqft
|
Aventa Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Sea Views | Huge Unit | Vacant on Transfer | Dubai Marina | 3 | 3,554 sqft |
AED 5,700,000
1,604 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
1BR | High Floor | Marina View | Vacant | Dubai Marina | 1 | 918 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,471 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Well-Sized 1 Bedroom | The Waves A | Dubai Marina | Dubai Marina | 1 | 846 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,773 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Unique and Modern Layout | Genuine Resale | Dubai Marina | 1 | 1,132 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
2,164 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Sea View | High Floor | Handover Q4 2026 | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,544 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
2,785 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Franck Muller Branded | High Floor | Sea View | Dubai Marina | 1 | 894 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,796 AED/sqft
|
Classic Paramount Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Branded Residence | Prime Area | Huge Layout | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,759 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
1,933 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Upgraded | Spacious Layout | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,491 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,274 AED/sqft
|
Bluechip Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Immaculate | JLT View | Multiple Options | Dubai Marina | 1 | 793 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,522 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High-Floor 2BR | Below Market | Exclusive Resale | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,671 sqft |
AED 3,750,000
2,244 AED/sqft
|
Prime Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
One Bedroom | Modern | Great Location | Dubai Marina | 1 | 609 sqft |
AED 1,528,000
2,509 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
5Bed Penthouse | Panoramic Sea views | 2years PHPP | Dubai Marina | 5 | 5,541 sqft |
AED 27,449,232
4,954 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Large Layout | Water View | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,525 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
1,869 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 2BR | Sea View | Study Room | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,643 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,704 AED/sqft
|
Livrichy Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
Liv Lux | Premium 2 BR | Modern Architecture | Hot Deal | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,545 sqft |
AED 4,599,548
2,977 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Penthouse | High Floor | Prime Location | Dubai Marina | 3 | 4,033 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
1,984 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Fully Upgraded | Marina Views | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,463 sqft |
AED 3,650,000
2,495 AED/sqft
|
L I G For Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upscale Duplex|Full Floor|Private Pool|Rooftop | Dubai Marina | 4 | 9,124 sqft |
AED 46,999,548
5,151 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
+4 listings |
|
|
OP | Highly Motivated Seller | High Floor | Dubai Marina | 1 | 1,192 sqft |
AED 2,876,102
2,413 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Big Layout | Tenanted | Sea View | Prime Location | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,477 sqft |
AED 3,399,990
2,302 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Large Layout | Marina View | Dubai Marina | 1 | 718 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,577 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |