| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Vacant | Fully Upgraded | Fully Furnished | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,302 sqft |
AED 2,490,000
1,912 AED/sqft
|
L I G For Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Marina Views | Premium Upgrades | VOT | Dubai Marina | 1 | 868 sqft |
AED 3,599,999
4,147 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Marina View| VOT | With Terrace | Motivated Seller | Dubai Marina | 3 | 3,915 sqft |
AED 5,950,000
1,520 AED/sqft
|
Bluechip Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Designer Details | Marina View | Great Investment | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,491 sqft |
AED 3,670,000
2,461 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Marina Diamond:6 (Dubai Marina) 2bedrooms, Vacant, Partial M... | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,084 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,384 AED/sqft
|
Best Deals Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
ICONIC LUXURY & INVESTMENT | PRESTIGIOUS RESIDENCE | HIGH FL... | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,090 sqft |
AED 2,990,000
2,743 AED/sqft
|
I N D Global Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Resale | Top Floor | Good Payment Plan | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,436 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
2,855 AED/sqft
|
Bluechip Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished 1BR | High Floor | Vacant on Transfer | Dubai Marina | 1 | 713 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,384 AED/sqft
|
Your Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Huge and Modern Layout | Branded Residence | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,759 sqft |
AED 4,050,000
2,302 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Modern Luxury | Marina View | Dubai Marina | 4 | 2,627 sqft |
AED 7,900,000
3,007 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Cheapest 10 Series | VOT | Dubai Marina | Studio | 544 sqft |
AED 1,925,000
3,539 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Rented | 1,095 sq. ft | Dubai Marina | 1 | 1,095 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,100 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stunning Marina View | Stylish 1BR | High Floor | Dubai Marina | 1 | 679 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
4,197 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
— |
|
|
UNFURNISHED STUDIO APARTMENT FOR SALE IN ESCAN MARINA TOWER... | Dubai Marina | Studio | 359 sqft |
AED 770,000
2,146 AED/sqft
|
Onora Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Unit | Ain View | Emaar | Dubai Marina | 1 | 958 sqft |
AED 1,889,999
1,973 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40/60 PP I Limited Units I Handover 2028 | Dubai Marina | 4 | 3,317 sqft |
AED 10,259,700
3,093 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Rare High-Floor | Marina Skyline | Premium Unit | Dubai Marina | 1 | 833 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,761 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Mid-High Floor | Rented Unit | Near Metro... | Dubai Marina | 1 | 635 sqft |
AED 995,000
1,568 AED/sqft
|
Crystal Avenue Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | High Floor | Full Marina View | Dubai Marina | Studio | 540 sqft |
AED 2,075,000
3,842 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Partial Sea Views | Brand New | Vacant | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,071 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
3,735 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High-end finishes | Sea View | Vacant | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,160 sqft |
AED 12,000,000
5,556 AED/sqft
|
CASA UNICA PROPERTIES
|
— |
|
|
Full Floor | 12 Units | Handover Q1 2028 | PHPP | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,817 sqft |
AED 36,369,320
20,017 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Dubai Marina, Dream Tower, 1bedroom Next to Metro, Prime Loc... | Dubai Marina | 1 | 798 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,190 AED/sqft
|
Best Deals Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Marina View | Vacant | Modern | + maids | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,765 sqft |
AED 5,600,000
3,173 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Stunning 3BR +Maids | Vacant | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,146 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
1,584 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |