| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 BR | Large Layout | Sea View | Dubai Marina | 1 | 875 sqft |
AED 2,298,990
2,627 AED/sqft
|
Apex Homes DXB
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Marina View | Vacant | Fully Furnished | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,324 sqft |
AED 2,575,000
1,945 AED/sqft
|
Concept Plus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Marina View I Beachfront I Handover Q4 2026 | Dubai Marina | 1 | 831 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
3,731 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Sea Views | Vacant Now | Dubai Marina | 1 | 887 sqft |
AED 1,399,999
1,578 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Marina Views | Large Layout | Vacant On Transfer | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,303 sqft |
AED 4,800,000
2,084 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Marina View | Upgrades | Good Investment | Dubai Marina | 1 | 708 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,542 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
— |
|
|
High-End Kitchen Appliances| World Class Amenities| Smart Ho... | Dubai Marina | 4 | 6,519 sqft |
AED 17,117,548
2,626 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Upgraded | Large Layout | EMAAR | Dubai Marina | 1 | 909 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,980 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea View | Fully Upgraded | Extra Room | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,311 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
2,098 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | 1Bedroom | Best Priced | Vacant | Dubai Marina | 1 | 755 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,258 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Premium Condition | VOT | Dubai Marina | 1 | 919 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
2,448 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Pool and Golf Course View | High ROI | Dubai Marina | 1 | 875 sqft |
AED 1,899,000
2,170 AED/sqft
|
Century 21 Meg Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
2,984.83 sq ft - Vacant Unit - Duplex 4 Bed | Dubai Marina | 4 | 2,985 sqft |
AED 3,550,000
1,189 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Layout | High ROI | Motivated Seller | Dubai Marina | Studio | 439 sqft |
AED 935,000
2,130 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Palm Jumeirah View | Deal Price | Dubai Marina | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 2,139,000
2,789 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Marina Views | High Floor | Exclusive | Dubai Marina | 1 | 638 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,743 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Renovated | Best Deal | Dubai Marina | 1 | 799 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,439 AED/sqft
|
A I A B Realty
|
— |
|
|
Branded 2BR by Franck Muller | Aeternitas Tower | Dubai Mari... | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,691 sqft |
AED 4,359,230
2,577 AED/sqft
|
Real Lux Prime Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Immaculate | Semi Upgraded | Dubai Marina | 1 | 880 sqft |
AED 2,395,000
2,722 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Marina Views | Vacant | Dubai Marina | Studio | 546 sqft |
AED 1,740,000
3,186 AED/sqft
|
Binayah Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant unit | Sea View | High floor | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,173 sqft |
AED 3,655,000
1,682 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Huge Open Plan Layout | Full Sea View | Duplex | Dubai Marina | 5 | 5,973 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
1,339 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Multiple Options | Full Marina View | High Floor | Dubai Marina | 1 | 770 sqft |
AED 3,075,000
3,993 AED/sqft
|
Aventa Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Penthouse Best Deal With 360D View of SEA and JBR | Dubai Marina | 4 | 3,216 sqft |
AED 13,500,000
4,198 AED/sqft
|
Alhad Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Sea View | Vacant Now | Maids Room | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,477 sqft |
AED 3,575,000
2,420 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |