| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
02 Series | Marina View | Upgraded and Tenanted | Dubai Marina | 1 | 945 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,434 AED/sqft
|
Vero Ventures Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Bedrooms | Marina Shore | Full Marina View | Big Layout | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,130 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
3,981 AED/sqft
|
Rayan Key Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HOT DEAL/ 2BR WITH MARINA AND SEA VIEW / HIGH FLOOR / | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,105 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,358 AED/sqft
|
Alligate Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Prime Location | Resale | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,136 sqft |
AED 3,899,000
3,432 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
— |
|
|
Marina View | Converted | Vacant | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,606 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,494 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Marina View | Vacant | Study Room | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,579 sqft |
AED 4,180,000
2,647 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Duplex Apartment | Genuine Resale | Water View | Dubai Marina | 4 | 5,492 sqft |
AED 19,950,000
3,633 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | High Floor | Handover Q4 2027 | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,632 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
2,573 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Low Floor | Best Deal | Popular Layout | Dubai Marina | 1 | 880 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
2,898 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Amazing Marina Views | High ROI | Motivated Seller | Dubai Marina | Studio | 413 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
2,905 AED/sqft
|
L I G For Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Open View | Spacious Layout | Investor Deal | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,486 sqft |
AED 1,625,000
1,094 AED/sqft
|
Bluechip Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED / CANAL VIEW/ HIGH FLOOR / | Dubai Marina | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,510 AED/sqft
|
Alligate Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED - PRIVATE POOL - DUPLEX | Dubai Marina | 5 | 12,633 sqft |
AED 30,412,000
2,407 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Penthouse | Full view | 30/70 Payment Plan | Dubai Marina | 4 | 5,712 sqft |
AED 8,368,500
1,465 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
PARTIAL MARINA VIEW | VACANT | HIGH FLOOR | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,400 sqft |
AED 1,999,995
1,429 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Sea View | Luxurious Upgrades | Vacant | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,008 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
2,191 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Marina Cove | Premium Property | Hot Deal | Strategic Locati... | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,990 sqft |
AED 4,575,888
2,299 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Rare Layout | Vacant | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,297 sqft |
AED 6,200,000
2,699 AED/sqft
|
Aventa Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1BR | Marina Living I Prime Investment | Dubai Marina | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
2,953 AED/sqft
|
Guide Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Fully Upgraded | Vacant | Dubai Marina | 1 | 909 sqft |
AED 2,475,000
2,723 AED/sqft
|
L I G For Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
GREAT LOCATION | VACANT SOON | SEA VIEWS | Dubai Marina | 1 | 811 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,850 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Six Senses Residences | Premium 4BR | 40/60 Payment Plan | H... | Dubai Marina | 4 | 3,318 sqft |
AED 10,259,700
3,092 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | 1 YEAR FREE SC | READY 2026 | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,498 sqft |
AED 7,327,000
2,933 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Marina View | Vacant | Ideally Located | Dubai Marina | 1 | 693 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,453 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Rare Marina View | High Floor | Handover Q4 2027 | Dubai Marina | Studio | 395 sqft |
AED 1,599,000
4,048 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |