| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Fully Furnished | Vacant | Prime Investment | Negotiable | Dubai Marina | 1 | 898 sqft |
AED 1,270,000
1,414 AED/sqft
|
Next Key Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Full Marina View |Best Layout | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,725 sqft |
AED 5,850,000
3,391 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Marina View | 1,816 sq ft | Maids Room | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,816 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,487 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 BR SPACIOUS || FULLY UPGRADED UNIT || WITH BALCONY || FULL... | Dubai Marina | 1 | 666 sqft |
AED 1,199,999
1,802 AED/sqft
|
Astral Heaven Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | High Floor | Partial Sea View | Dubai Marina | 1 | 917 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,854 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Superlex Penthouse I Sea View I Handover 2026 | Dubai Marina | 5 | 15,270 sqft |
AED 65,999,548
4,322 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
4BR Ultra-luxury Branded | Marina Skyline | High-Growth Loca... | Dubai Marina | 4 | 3,318 sqft |
AED 10,259,700
3,092 AED/sqft
|
Fifth Avenue Internationa...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Full Marina Views | Partially Upgraded | Tenanted | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,497 sqft |
AED 3,850,000
2,572 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Branded Residence | High ROI | Smart Home | Dubai Marina | Studio | 485 sqft |
AED 1,599,000
3,297 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury | Ultra High Floor | Panoramic Palm View | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,187 sqft |
AED 3,630,000
3,058 AED/sqft
|
Asset Rise Properties
|
— |
|
|
Multiple Options | Fully Upgraded | Vacant Soon | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,325 sqft |
AED 4,399,000
3,320 AED/sqft
|
Aventa Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Marina Views | Upgraded | High Floor | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,480 sqft |
AED 3,299,999
2,230 AED/sqft
|
L I G For Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive 3-Br Duplex in Residences Du Port - Collection by... | Dubai Marina | 3 | 3,797 sqft |
AED 13,671,433
3,601 AED/sqft
|
Yaff Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Rented | Marina and Sea Views | Dubai Marina | 1 | 719 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,782 AED/sqft
|
CASA UNICA PROPERTIES
|
— |
|
|
Amazing 1 Bedroom Loft I Panoramic City View | Dubai Marina | 1 | 1,332 sqft |
AED 4,646,000
3,488 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Large Layout |Sunset Views | Dubai Marina | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,690,000
2,367 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | 2 Beds | Sea View | Large Layout | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,617 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,608 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Modern Design | Covered Parking | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,518 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,120 AED/sqft
|
Bluechip Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Fully Furnished | Marina View | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,287 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,632 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Layout I Prime Location I Hot Deal | Dubai Marina | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
3,050 AED/sqft
|
Visionary Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Marina View | Great ROI | Dubai Marina | Studio | 84 sqft |
AED 800,000
9,528 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
HOTDEAL ! FURNISHED STUDIO ! NEAR BEACH AND METRO | Dubai Marina | Studio | 370 sqft |
AED 800,000
2,162 AED/sqft
|
Atomic Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | Branded Res | Fully Furnished | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,421 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
3,167 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Dubai Eye View | Rare | High floor | Dubai Marina | 5 | 3,782 sqft |
AED 5,170,000
1,367 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | Turn Key | Prime Location | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,083 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,524 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |